Hand Tools
- Screwdrivers
- Pliers
- Spanners and Wrenches
- Sockets and Sets
- Cutters and Snips
- Hex Torx and Nut Drivers
- Striking and Marking
- Files and Saws
- Knives Scissors
- Tool Sets
- Tradesman Tools
- VDE Insulated Tools
- Non Sparking
- Antidrop Tools
- Titanium
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Slogging Open Wrench
EGA Master
$23.13 - $2,080.97Ega Master Metric Slogging Open Wrench Code Length Size$23.13 - $2,080.97 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking 3 Jaw Reversible Gear Puller
EGA Master
$1,852.79 - $5,035.33Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze$1,852.79 - $5,035.33 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Adjustable Wrench
EGA Master
$159.90 - $3,225.81Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size Type$159.90 - $3,225.81 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Angled Socket Wrench
EGA Master
$77.35 - $2,474.68Ega Master Non-Sparking Angled Socket Wrench Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size Type$77.35 - $2,474.68 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Chain Pipe Wrench
EGA Master
$2,401.66 - $3,108.02Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type$2,401.66 - $3,108.02 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Drum Opener 485mm Long
EGA Master
Now: $2,870.00Was: $3,188.89Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Length; 485mmNow: $2,870.00Was: $3,188.89 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Imperial Slogging Ring Wrench
EGA Master
$104.66 - $5,337.50Ega Master Non-Sparking Imperial Slogging Ring Wrench Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size$104.66 - $5,337.50 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Long Socket Wrench 1" Drive Imperial
EGA Master
$764.40 - $2,601.33Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type Length$764.40 - $2,601.33 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Long Socket Wrench 1" Drive Metric
EGA Master
$630.00 - $4,025.68Ega Master Non-Sparking Long Socket Wrench 1" Drive Metric Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Length Type$630.00 - $4,025.68 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Metric Slogging Open Wrench
EGA Master
$103.09 - $4,794.71Ega Master Non-Sparking Metric Slogging Open Wrench Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size$103.09 - $4,794.71 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Metric Slogging Ring Wrench
EGA Master
$104.66 - $5,337.50Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size Type$104.66 - $5,337.50 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Offset Slogging Ring Wrench
EGA Master
$235.58 - $2,806.67Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size Type$235.58 - $2,806.67 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Pipe Cutter 2" 380mm Long
EGA Master
Now: $2,422.68Was: $2,691.87Cu-Be - Beryllium Copper Diameter; 2" Length; 380mm Height; 60mmNow: $2,422.68Was: $2,691.87 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Socket Wrench 1" Drive Metric
EGA Master
$298.15 - $2,474.52Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type Length$298.15 - $2,474.52 -
On Sale
EGA Master Set Of 7 Titanium Items
EGA Master
Now: $3,419.82Was: $3,799.81EGA Master Set Of 7 Titanium Items PCS. COD. PCS. DESCRIPTION. SIZE. 1 71648 Long nose plier 180 mm 1Now: $3,419.82Was: $3,799.81 -
On Sale
EGA Master Slogging Open Wrench Non Sparking
EGA Master
$103.09 - $5,413.36The EGA Master Non-sparking slogging open wrenches are designed to tighten or loosen large bolts and nutswith the help of hammer or mallet in potentially explosive environments, such as oil...$103.09 - $5,413.36