Elka
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka Waders Waterproof Trousers - Olive
Elka
$82.14 - $167.70Reinforced welding in crotch and legs Short Dunlop boots Inside pocket Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC...$82.14 - $167.70 -
On Sale
Elka Edge Softshell Windproof Jacket - Black
Elka
$54.59 - $68.24Windproof, water repellent and breathable Contrast zippers 3 pockets with zippers Hook & loop adjustment in sleeves Adjustable wrist and lower hem Breathability > 800...$54.59 - $68.24 -
On Sale
Elka Edge Softshell Windproof Jacket - Navy
Elka
$54.59 - $68.24Windproof, water repellent and breathable Contrast zippers 3 pockets with zippers Hook & loop adjustment in sleeves Adjustable wrist and lower hem Breathability > 800...$54.59 - $68.24 -
On Sale
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof with Adjustable suspenders - Yellow
Elka
$39.33 - $49.17Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 320 ELKA LIGHT Composition 100%...$39.33 - $49.17 -
On Sale
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof with Adjustable suspenders - Orange
Elka
$39.33 - $49.17Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 320 ELKA LIGHT Composition 100%...$39.33 - $49.17 -
On Sale
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof with Adjustable suspenders - Navy
Elka
$39.33 - $49.17Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 320 ELKA LIGHT Composition 100%...$39.33 - $49.17 -
On Sale
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof with Adjustable suspenders - Olive
Elka
$39.33 - $49.17Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 320 ELKA LIGHT Composition 100%...$39.33 - $49.17 -
On Sale
Elka Leggings One Size Waterproof - Olive
Elka
Now: $21.52Was: $23.91Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 320 ELKA LIGHT Composition 100% Polyester, Coating: PVC 320 g/m² Size L Inner Leg Length 66...Now: $21.52Was: $23.91 -
On Sale
Elka Unlimited Waterproof Smock - Yellow/Navy
Elka
$107.42 - $134.27Adjustable hood Double-welded side seams Reinforced in welded stress-points Edge trim Prismatic reflex on shoulder Reinforcement on stomach Press buttons in neck Neoprene cuffs in wind catch Fish...$107.42 - $134.27 -
On Sale
Elka PVC Light Waterproof Hunting Smock - Olive
Elka
Now: $51.18Was: $56.86Elasticated hood Front pocket Press button in neck Extra long design Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 320 ELKA LIGHT Composition 100%...Now: $51.18Was: $56.86 -
On Sale
Elka PVC Light Waterproof Hunting Smock - White
Elka
$51.18 - $63.97Elasticated hood Front pocket Press button in neck Extra long design Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 320 ELKA LIGHT Composition 100%...$51.18 - $63.97 -
On Sale
Elka PVC Light Waterproof Hunting Smock - Camouflage
Elka
$55.79 - $69.74Elasticated hood Front pocket Press button in neck Extra long design Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 320 ELKA LIGHT Composition 100%...$55.79 - $69.74