Elka
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof with Knee Reinforcement - Olive
Elka
$74.80 - $93.49Knee reinforcement and welded knee patch Inside pocket Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 600 ELKA...$74.80 - $93.49 -
On Sale
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof Trouser - Olive
Elka
$64.95 - $81.19Front to back reversibility Inside pocket Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 600 ELKA...$64.95 - $81.19 -
On Sale
Elka Smock Waterproof with Adjustable Hood - Olive
Elka
$68.83 - $86.03Adjustable hood Double-welded side seams Reinforced in welded stress-points Welded seam in sleeves Fish oil and cold resistant Press buttons in neck Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm...$68.83 - $86.03 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Apron with Braces - Navy
Elka
Now: $42.07Was: $46.75Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Width in size L: 90 cm / 35 in Length in size L: 115 cm / 45.5 in Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 600...Now: $42.07Was: $46.75 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Apron with Braces - Olive
Elka
Now: $42.07Was: $46.75Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Width in size L: 90 cm / 35 in Length in size L: 115 cm / 45.5 in Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 600...Now: $42.07Was: $46.75 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Apron with Braces - White
Elka
Now: $42.07Was: $46.75Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Width in size L: 90 cm / 35 in Length in size L: 115 cm / 45.5 in Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 600...Now: $42.07Was: $46.75 -
On Sale
Elka Thigh Waders Waterproof Fish Oil and Cold Resistant - Olive
Elka
$84.65 - $108.72Same model, just with safety boots (S5) Long Dunlop boots Adjustable suspenders with button fastening Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 600...$84.65 - $108.72 -
On Sale
Elka Waders Waterproof Safety Trousers - Olive
Elka
$101.56 - $134.23Long Dunlop boots Safety boots, certified EN ISO 20345 S5 SRA Reinforced welding in the crotch Adjustable straps with Fix-lock Fish oil-resistant and cold-resistant Water column main...$101.56 - $134.23 -
On Sale
Elka Thigh Waders Waterproof Trousers - Olive
Elka
$47.36 - $135.37Long Dunlop boots Adjustable suspenders with button fastening Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 600 ELKA HEAVY Composition 100% Polyester,...$47.36 - $135.37 -
On Sale
Elka Waders Trousers Waterproof - Olive/Black Straps
Elka
$64.22 - $148.91Reinforced welding in crotch Long Dunlop boots Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 600 ELKA...$64.22 - $148.91 -
On Sale
Elka Waders Waterproof Trousers - Olive
Elka
$119.54 - $205.04Short Dunlop boots Safety boots, certified EN ISO 20345 S5 SRA Reinforced welding in the crotch and legs Inner pocket Adjustable straps with Fix-lock Fish oil-resistant and cold-resistant Water...$119.54 - $205.04 -
On Sale
Elka Waders Waterproof Trousers Wide Model - Olive
Elka
$82.14 - $167.70Reinforced welding in crotch and legs Short Dunlop boots Inside pocket Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC...$82.14 - $167.70