EGA Master
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Slip Joint Pliers
EGA Master
$18.16 - $23.66Ega Master Slip Joint Pliers Code Size E62090 6" E62091 8" E62092 10"$18.16 - $23.66 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Bench Vice
EGA Master
$4,662.03 - $18,365.63EGA Master Non Sparking Tools are the best alternative for non sparking application purposes in explosive potential environments. All its tools are forged after casting to achieve the best quality...$4,662.03 - $18,365.63 -
On Sale
Ega Master Extra-resistance ABS Tool Case
EGA Master
Now: $299.38Was: $332.65LxWxH; 470x160x355 Extra-resistant ABS Key lock Capacity: 15kgNow: $299.38Was: $332.65 -
On Sale
Ega Master 1000V Insulated Non-Sparking Pliers
EGA Master
$318.17 - $432.43Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Al-Bron - Aluminium...$318.17 - $432.43 -
On Sale
Ega Master Socket Extension 1/4" Drive
EGA Master
$11.80 - $13.96Ega Master Socket Extension 1/4" Drive Code Size Length E61442 1/4" 2" E61454 1/4" 3" E61443 1/4" 4" E61444 1/4" 6"$11.80 - $13.96 -
On Sale
Ega Master Plastic Handle Soldering Brush
EGA Master
Now: $14.39Was: $15.98Nº Filas Rows; 4 Material; Stainless Steel Length; 280mmNow: $14.39Was: $15.98 -
On Sale
EGA Master Hand Wood Rasps Antidrop ACO 3cm
EGA Master
$36.08 - $40.53Code Size EAD637007 10" EAD637017 12"$36.08 - $40.53 -
On Sale
Ega Master 3 Jaw Gear Puller 2 Position
EGA Master
$73.53 - $367.69Max.T; Maximum pulling force Code Size Type E62576 4" Max T 2,5 E62577 6" Max T 3,5 E62578 9" Max T 7 E62579 12" Max T 10 E62580 16" Max T 12$73.53 - $367.69 -
On Sale
Ega Master Mastercut VDE Insulated Bent Nose Pliers
EGA Master
$30.73 - $36.60Mastercut Titacrom Bimat 1000V Code Length E76614 160mm E76615 200mm$30.73 - $36.60 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Hex Socket Bit 1/2" Drive
EGA Master
$11.95 - $15.63Code Size Length E55688 7/32" 55mm E55689 1/4" 55mm E55690 5/16" 55mm E55691 3/8" 55mm E55692 7/16" 55mm E55693 1/2" 55mm E55695 5/8" 55mm E55696 3/4" 55mm$11.95 - $15.63 -
On Sale
Ega Master Universal Brush
EGA Master
Now: $10.14Was: $11.27Material; Stainless Steel Length; 250mmNow: $10.14Was: $11.27 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Socket Wrenches 1" Drive
EGA Master
$39.88 - $122.91Ega Master Metric Socket Wrenches 1" Drive. 50% Aersespacial Chrome Plated, 50% Mirror Polished Chrome...$39.88 - $122.91