EGA Master
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Male-Female Ratchet 1" Drive 300mm Long
EGA Master
Now: $1,329.83Was: $1,477.59Cu-Be - Beryllium Copper Drive; 1" Length; 300mmNow: $1,329.83Was: $1,477.59 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Electricians Philips Screwdriver
EGA Master
$8.26 - $19.55Code PH Blade Length E76655 0 60 135mm E76656 1 100 205mm E76657 2 125 230mm E76658 3 150 268mm E76735 4 200 318mm$8.26 - $19.55 -
On Sale
Ega Master Phosphated Adjustable Wrench with Reversible Movable Jaws
EGA Master
$31.06 - $42.27Adjustable wrench with reversible movable jaw to use in polygonal elements (nuts) and cylindrical (pipes) Code Size Length E61946 29mm 10"-250mm E61947 33mm 12"-300mm$31.06 - $42.27 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Universal Joint 3/4" Drive
EGA Master
Now: $872.04Was: $968.94Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Drive; 3/4" Length; 135mmNow: $872.04Was: $968.94 -
On Sale
Ega Master Pipe Wrench
EGA Master
$39.95 - $49.24Ega Master Pipe Wrench Code Size Length E61405 1/4”-1.1/2" 10” E61406 1/2”-2" 14”$39.95 - $49.24 -
On Sale
Ega Master Multi Position Large Capacity Locking Pliers
EGA Master
Now: $61.94Was: $68.82Ega Master Multi Position Large Capacity Locking Pliers Size; 100mm Length; 10" Maximum pressure (Kg); 1135Now: $61.94Was: $68.82 -
On Sale
EGA Master Spud Pipe Wrench Antidrop ACO 12"
EGA Master
Now: $77.12Was: $85.69EGA Master Spud Pipe Wrench Antidrop ACO 12"Now: $77.12Was: $85.69 -
On Sale
EGA Master Spirit Level 1mm-m Accuracy Magnetic Spirit Level Antidrop ACO 300mm
EGA Master
Now: $27.85Was: $30.95EGA Master Spirit Level 1mm-m Accuracy Magnetic Spirit Level Antidrop ACO 300mmNow: $27.85Was: $30.95 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive Imperial
EGA Master
$122.84 - $400.60Ega Master Non-Sparking Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive Imperial Cu-Be - Berylium...$122.84 - $400.60 -
On Sale
Now: $19.23Was: $21.37 -
On Sale
Ega Master Apolo II Hacksaw
EGA Master
Now: $38.89Was: $43.22Length of blade; 12" - 300mm 0º & 45º & 90ºNow: $38.89Was: $43.22 -
On Sale
Ega Master Mastergear E-Torx Set
EGA Master
Now: $261.41Was: $290.46E-Torx Wrenches; E6xE8 - E10xE12 - E14xE16 - E18xE20 - E22xE24Now: $261.41Was: $290.46