Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Waterproof Trousers with Pockets - Yellow
Elka
$55.69 - $69.61Elasticated waist with draw strings 2 pocket openings inside seam Cargo- and tool pocket on leg Reinforced welding on pressure points Zipper with inside wind catch on leg Reflective tape Water...$55.69 - $69.61 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Waterproof Trousers with Pockets - Orange
Elka
$55.69 - $69.61Elasticated waist with draw strings 2 pocket openings inside seam Cargo- and tool pocket on leg Reinforced welding on pressure points Zipper with inside wind catch on leg Reflective tape Water...$55.69 - $69.61 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone PU Waterproof Rain Trousers - Navy
Elka
$27.59 - $34.50ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Rain Trousers – the perfect choice of rainwear and workwear, combining functionality and comfort. These rain trousers are part of ELKA Rainwear’s popular Dry Zone series,...$27.59 - $34.50 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone PU Waterproof Rain Trousers - Olive
Elka
$27.59 - $34.50ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Rain Trousers – the perfect choice of rainwear and workwear, combining functionality and comfort. These rain trousers are part of ELKA Rainwear’s popular Dry Zone series,...$27.59 - $34.50 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Pockets for Knee Pads - White
Elka
$69.71 - $87.13Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Elasticated legs Pockets for knee pads Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$69.71 - $87.13 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Pockets for Knee Pads - Olive
Elka
$69.71 - $87.13Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Elasticated legs Pockets for knee pads Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$69.71 - $87.13 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Knee Reinforcement - White
Elka
$69.71 - $87.13Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Elasticated legs Reinforced on the knees, both front and back Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric$69.71 - $87.13 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Elastic Legs - Cobalt
Elka
$57.08 - $71.35Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Elasticated legs Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$57.08 - $71.35 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Elastic Legs - Orange
Elka
$57.08 - $71.35Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Elasticated legs Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$57.08 - $71.35 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Elastic Legs - Navy
Elka
$57.08 - $71.35Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Elasticated legs Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$57.08 - $71.35 -
On Sale
Elka Fishing Xtreme Bib & Brace - Orange/Navy
Elka
$58.17 - $72.72Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Double-welded inner seams Reinforced in welded stress-points Welded seam in legs Inside pocket Fish oil and cold resistant 177302JFX -...$58.17 - $72.72 -
On Sale
Elka Fishing Xtreme Bib & Brace - Orange
Elka
$56.73 - $70.92Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Double-welded inner seams Reinforced in welded stress-points Welded seam in legs Inside pocket Fish oil and cold resistant$56.73 - $70.92 -
On Sale
Elka Unlimited Fishing Bib & Brace - Yellow/Navy
Elka
$82.58 - $103.24Prismatic reflex on suspenders Double-welded inner seams Reinforced in welded stress-points Welded seam in legs Reinforced front Inside chest pocket Fish oil and cold resistant Water col$82.58 - $103.24 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Visible Xtreme Stretch Combi Trousers - Orange/Black
Elka
$133.75 - $167.18Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Detachable braces and back piece Polyamide reinforcements at the...$133.75 - $167.18 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Working Xtreme Bib & Brace - Green/Black
Elka
$82.24 - $102.80Taped seams Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Cordura® knee reinforcement 2 pockets with zipper Tool pocket 2 back pockets with flaps 3 in 1 pocket Water column main fabric<$82.24 - $102.80 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Oxford Rain Jacket with Reflective Tape - Black
Elka
$108.43 - $135.55Taped seams 2-way zipper and double storm flap with press buttons Hidden/detachable hood Print access Reinforced shoulder and elbow ELKA Zip-In compatible 2 pockets with zipper Multifunction pocket...$108.43 - $135.55