Safety and Workwear
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pyramex Itek Safety Glasses Indoor/Outdoor Mirror
Pyramex Safety
Now: $3.96Was: $5.27Integrated nosepiece with rubber posts. Soft co-injected rubber temple tips. 9.75 base curve lens provides excellent side protection. Passes MIL-PRF-32432 High Velocity Impact Standards.Now: $3.96Was: $5.27 -
On Sale
Pyramex Poly-Torq General Purpose PU Glove (12 Pairs)
Pyramex Safety
Now: $16.29Was: $21.7213 gauge nylon liner. Tear and abrasion resistant. Low particulate shed. Grips well without being sticky. Offers tactile sensitivity and dexterity. Specifications: Abrasion Rating:...Now: $16.29Was: $21.72 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety Glasses LEGACY with IR Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: $7.69Was: $10.25Legacy® Safety Glasses offer lightweight, frameless comfort with 99% UV protection, scratch-resistant lenses, and added side shields and brow guard for reliable, all-day eye protection...Now: $7.69Was: $10.25 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety HIGHLANDER Sky Red
Pyramex Safety
Now: $10.73Was: $14.30Scratch resistant lens provides maximum protection, protects against 99.9% harmful UV rays Lightweight sports styling Inner lens clip provides soft foam for comfort fit and extreme styling Can...Now: $10.73Was: $14.30 -
On Sale
Pyramex Solo Safety Glasses Clear Lens / Frame Combination
Pyramex Safety
Now: $1.76Was: $2.34Temples are vented to reduce fogging Lenses provide 99.9% protection against harmful UV rays Lightweight and economical Exceeds ANSI Z87.1 High Impact Requirements; *CE EN166 Certified; *CAN/CSA...Now: $1.76Was: $2.34 -
On Sale
Pyramex ZONE II Safety Glasses Orange Mirror
Pyramex Safety
Now: $6.03Was: $8.04Straight back, rubber coated temple tips Soft nose pad and temples provide a comfortable fit Built-in nose pads elevate frame for recision fit and weightless wear Lenses filter 99.9% of harmful...Now: $6.03Was: $8.04 -
On Sale
Pyramex CAPPTURE Glasses w/ rubber gasket Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: $11.72Was: $15.61DielectricFit over your prescription framesTemples extend from browbar to avoid interference with prescription frame templesRubber gasket is available in select optionsNow: $11.72Was: $15.61 -
On Sale
Pyramex I-Force Safety Glasses Indoor/Outdoor Mirror Dual H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: $22.34Was: $29.79Sporty, lightweight design eliminates the bulkiness and weight of a goggle Vented foam carriage provides maximum dust protection, as well as sufficient airflow outlet for heat Quick Release...Now: $22.34Was: $29.79 -
On Sale
Pyramex PMXSLIM Safety Glasses Clear Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: $3.97Was: $5.28Lenses provide 99.9% protection against harmful UV rays Soft, adjustable PVC nose piece generates a cushion for all day comfort Wrap-around, single lens design performs with incredible 10 base...Now: $3.97Was: $5.28 -
Pyramex WHAM30 Series Gloss Black Darkening Welding Helmet
Pyramex Safety
$113.13Superior comfort with pivot style headgear Made of high-impact resistant nylon Four independent arc sensors in a staggered design to deliver the most reliable arc detection High speed lens –...$113.13 -
On Sale
Draper Measuring Jugs 1L
Draper
Now: $6.97Was: $8.71Product DescriptionHigh density polyethylene. Resistant to diesel/petrol, oils and most acids. Flexible spout with carrying handle and screw top lid. Metric and US imperial graduations on jug body.Now: $6.97Was: $8.71 -
On Sale
Pyramex GL601DP Micro-Foam Nitrile Gloves with Dotted Palms
Pyramex Safety
$4.40 - $52.8015 gauge nylon and spandex liner (silicone free) Dotted palm Reinforced thumb saddle Tear and abrasion resistant Foam nitrile absorbs oil to increase grip Additional foam coating acts like a...$4.40 - $52.80 -
On Sale
Pyramex GL609C Cut and Impact Resistant Nitrile Dipped Glove
Pyramex Safety
Now: $20.81Was: $27.74Nitrile sandy palm coating // 13 gauge HPPE liner // Reinforced thumb // TPR // Good grip in all conditions // Extra absorptionSuggested ApplicationsSteel Handling + Fabrication // Glass Handling...Now: $20.81Was: $27.74 -
On Sale
Pyramex GOLIATH Safety Glasses Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: $6.64Was: $8.84Comfort-fit, rubber templesprevent eyewear from slipping to provide maximum performance Polycarbonate lensprovides unrestricted vision, provides protection against 99.9% of harmful UV...Now: $6.64Was: $8.84 -
On Sale
Pyramex HCW100 Alcohol-free Hygenic Wipe
Pyramex Safety
Now: $12.04Was: $16.05Removes body oils and perspiration from respirators and protective equipment Alcohol free For use on respirators, personal equipment, self-contained breathing apparatus, hard hat suspensions 100...Now: $12.04Was: $16.05 -
On Sale
Pyramex Intruder Safety Glasses Amber
Pyramex Safety
Now: $1.97Was: $2.63Economical lightweight glass offers superior protection Superior comfort and fit Lenses are coatedfor superior scratch resistance, provide 99.9% protection against harmful UV rays Exceeds ANSI...Now: $1.97Was: $2.63