Clearance Stock
- Engineering
- Fasteners
- Hand Tools
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Safety and Workwear
- Storage
- Assembly Aids
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pyramex CAPPTURE Glasses w/ rubber gasket Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: $11.72Was: $15.61DielectricFit over your prescription framesTemples extend from browbar to avoid interference with prescription frame templesRubber gasket is available in select optionsNow: $11.72Was: $15.61 -
On Sale
Pyramex I-Force Safety Glasses Indoor/Outdoor Mirror Dual H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: $22.34Was: $29.79Sporty, lightweight design eliminates the bulkiness and weight of a goggle Vented foam carriage provides maximum dust protection, as well as sufficient airflow outlet for heat Quick Release...Now: $22.34Was: $29.79 -
On Sale
Pyramex PMXSLIM Safety Glasses Clear Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: $3.97Was: $5.28Lenses provide 99.9% protection against harmful UV rays Soft, adjustable PVC nose piece generates a cushion for all day comfort Wrap-around, single lens design performs with incredible 10 base...Now: $3.97Was: $5.28 -
Pyramex WHAM30 Series Gloss Black Darkening Welding Helmet
Pyramex Safety
$113.13Superior comfort with pivot style headgear Made of high-impact resistant nylon Four independent arc sensors in a staggered design to deliver the most reliable arc detection High speed lens –...$113.13 -
On Sale
Allen 9Pc 1/4 Drive Deep Socket Set Deep 1/4" Drive 9-pc 3/16" - 1/2"
Allen
Now: $20.50Was: $25.63Allen 9Pc 1/4 Drive Deep Socket Set Deep 1/4" Drive 9-pc 3/16" - 1/2" High quality 1/4' drive AF deep sockets. Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel. Single hex (6 sided) sockets. Complete on a...Now: $20.50Was: $25.63 -
On Sale
$27.63 - $57.28 -
On Sale
Now: $6.09Was: $7.61 -
On Sale
Draper Measuring Jugs 1L
Draper
Now: $6.97Was: $8.71Product DescriptionHigh density polyethylene. Resistant to diesel/petrol, oils and most acids. Flexible spout with carrying handle and screw top lid. Metric and US imperial graduations on jug body.Now: $6.97Was: $8.71 -
On Sale
Now: $2.36Was: $2.96 -
Insize Electronic Depth Caliper
Insize
$79.50 - $395.34Product description:Resolution: 0.01mm/0.0005"Made of stainless steel, hardened beam and baseButtons: power on/off, metric-inch conversion, zeroHidden zero button preventing to be pressed by...$79.50 - $395.34 -
On Sale
Now: $10.00Was: $12.49 -
On Sale
Pyramex GL601DP Micro-Foam Nitrile Gloves with Dotted Palms
Pyramex Safety
$4.40 - $52.8015 gauge nylon and spandex liner (silicone free) Dotted palm Reinforced thumb saddle Tear and abrasion resistant Foam nitrile absorbs oil to increase grip Additional foam coating acts like a...$4.40 - $52.80 -
On Sale
Pyramex GL609C Cut and Impact Resistant Nitrile Dipped Glove
Pyramex Safety
Now: $20.81Was: $27.74Nitrile sandy palm coating // 13 gauge HPPE liner // Reinforced thumb // TPR // Good grip in all conditions // Extra absorptionSuggested ApplicationsSteel Handling + Fabrication // Glass Handling...Now: $20.81Was: $27.74 -
On Sale
Pyramex GOLIATH Safety Glasses Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: $6.64Was: $8.84Comfort-fit, rubber templesprevent eyewear from slipping to provide maximum performance Polycarbonate lensprovides unrestricted vision, provides protection against 99.9% of harmful UV...Now: $6.64Was: $8.84 -
On Sale
Pyramex HCW100 Alcohol-free Hygenic Wipe
Pyramex Safety
Now: $12.04Was: $16.05Removes body oils and perspiration from respirators and protective equipment Alcohol free For use on respirators, personal equipment, self-contained breathing apparatus, hard hat suspensions 100...Now: $12.04Was: $16.05 -
On Sale
Pyramex Intruder Safety Glasses Amber
Pyramex Safety
Now: $1.97Was: $2.63Economical lightweight glass offers superior protection Superior comfort and fit Lenses are coatedfor superior scratch resistance, provide 99.9% protection against harmful UV rays Exceeds ANSI...Now: $1.97Was: $2.63