Clearance Stock
- Engineering
- Fasteners
- Hand Tools
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Safety and Workwear
- Storage
- Assembly Aids
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Amber
Pyramex Safety
Now: $2.18Was: $2.91Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Amber are scratch resistant and UV Protective. Product Features: Polycarbonate frame and lens combination are coated for superior scratch resistance Straight templesNow: $2.18Was: $2.91 -
On Sale
Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: $1.86Was: $2.47Polycarbonate frame and lens combination are coated for superior scratch resistance Straight temples and integrated nose piece fits all facial sizes Lenses provide 99.9% protection against...Now: $1.86Was: $2.47 -
On Sale
Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: $2.18Was: $2.91Polycarbonate frame and lens combination are coated for superior scratch resistance Straight temples and integrated nose piece fits all facial sizes Lenses provide 99.9% protection against...Now: $2.18Was: $2.91 -
On Sale
Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Infinity Blue
Pyramex Safety
Now: $2.11Was: $2.82Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Infinity with Blue lenses are scratch resistant and fit comfortably for both men and women. Product Features: Polycarbonate frame and lens combination are coated for...Now: $2.11Was: $2.82 -
On Sale
Pyramex Archonx Cut Resistant 5 Crinkle Latex Glove
Pyramex Safety
Now: $7.78Was: $10.3713 gauge cut-resistant HPPE liner. Tear and abrasion resistant. High elasticity and grip. Crinkle latex palm suited for wet and dry conditions. Flexible and durable over a wide range of...Now: $7.78Was: $10.37 -
On Sale
Pyramex Capstone Shield Clear lens & Faceshield Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: $22.78Was: $30.37Goggle incorporated with removable shield provides full face protection The shield with ratchet allows user to open or close in 3 positions for adjustment; 4 ventilation holes provide appropriate...Now: $22.78Was: $30.37 -
On Sale
Pyramex Capstone Shield Welding IR3 lens and faceshield Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: $34.27Was: $45.68Goggle incorporated with removable shield provides full face protection The shield with ratchet allows user to open or close in 3 positions for adjustment; 4 ventilation holes provide propriate...Now: $34.27Was: $45.68 -
On Sale
Pyramex Capstone Shield Welding IR5 lens and faceshield Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: $34.27Was: $45.68Goggle incorporated with removable shield provides full face protection The shield with ratchet allows user to open or close in 3 positions for adjustment; 4 ventilation holes provide propriate...Now: $34.27Was: $45.68 -
On Sale
Pyramex CorXcel Cut Resistant Level B MicroFoam Nitrile Glove
Pyramex Safety
Now: $6.16Was: $8.2113 gauge cut-resistant HPPE liner. Tear and abrasion resistant. Foam nitrile absorbs oil to increase grip. Additional foam coating acts like a sponge to help increase gripping power...Now: $6.16Was: $8.21 -
On Sale
Pyramex CROSSOVR Safety Glasses w/ Clear H2X Anti-Fog Lens Grey-Lime frame
Pyramex Safety
Now: $7.51Was: $10.00Features: 9.0 base curve lens provides excellent side protection Removable indirect vented rolled rubber gasket Slim temples for snug, securNow: $7.51Was: $10.00 -
On Sale
Pyramex Ear Plug Dispenser
Pyramex Safety
Now: $151.86Was: $202.48Ear Plug DispenserConvenient dispenser holds 500 pair of disposable earplugsQuick and easy use for workersDurable plastic design has easy twist knob and catch basin to prevent plugs from falling to...Now: $151.86Was: $202.48 -
On Sale
Pyramex Ever-Lite Safety Glasses
Pyramex Safety
$4.29 - $5.38Soft nosepiece for snug fit. Semi-frame & slim co-material temple design for lightweight spectacle – 22 gm. Offers a clear panoramic view without obstruction. 8 base wraparound lens provides...$4.29 - $5.38 -
On Sale
Pyramex Exeter Anti-Fog Safety Glasses Blue
Pyramex Safety
Now: $9.98Was: $13.29Pyramex Exeter Anti-Fog Safety Glasses with Blue lenses and sleek Black Frame are designed to give you comfortable sunglass uv protection. Product Features: Comfort-fit, rubber temples prevent...Now: $9.98Was: $13.29 -
On Sale
Pyramex Exeter Anti-Fog Safety Glasses Clear AF
Pyramex Safety
Now: $7.54Was: $10.06Comfort-fit, rubber temples prevent eyewear from slipping to provide maximum performance Wrap-around, sunglass style fits all facial sizes Demonstrates strength with style and...Now: $7.54Was: $10.06 -
On Sale
Pyramex Exeter Anti-Fog Safety Glasses Silver
Pyramex Safety
Now: $8.38Was: $11.16Pyramex Exeter Anti-Fog Safety Glasses with Silver lenses will protect your eyes from harmfull UV rays. Product Features: Comfort-fit, rubber temples prevent eyewear from slipping to provide...Now: $8.38Was: $11.16 -
On Sale
Pyramex Fyxate Safety Glasses Grey Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: $4.38Was: $5.85Dielectric Rubber temple tips and nosepiece Single wraparound lensNow: $4.38Was: $5.85