Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Teng Tools 3/8" Insulated Socket Set TT1 14 Pieces
TengTools
Now: $310.23Was: $364.98Approved for live working up to 1000 volts Hexagonal socket Integrated protective insulation with two colours to clearly indicate if there is any damage to the insulation Designed and manufactured...Now: $310.23Was: $364.98 -
On Sale
Teng Tools Cutting Tool Set TT2 5 Pieces
TengTools
Now: $153.66Was: $180.77Includes high leverage tin snips for straight, left and right cutting Utility knife with retractable blade and ergonomic grip High carbon stainless steel blade industrial scissors Heavy duty cable...Now: $153.66Was: $180.77 -
On Sale
Teng Tools Insulated Screwdriver Set Mixed TT1 7 Pieces
TengTools
Now: $55.00Was: $64.70Approved for live working up to 1000 volts Integrated protective insulation with two colours to clearly indicate if there is any damage Designed and manufactured to DIN ISO 2380, DIN ISO 8764-1 and...Now: $55.00Was: $64.70 -
On Sale
Teng Tools T-Handle TX/TPX Key Set TT1 7 Pieces
TengTools
Now: $59.58Was: $70.11TPX type on the long key end for tamper proof TX fastenings Regular TX end on the short arm giving the ability to apply higher torque Removable lid and dove tail joints Organised in a tool tray...Now: $59.58Was: $70.11 -
On Sale
Teng Tools Bits Driver Set TT1 76 Pieces
TengTools
Now: $77.59Was: $91.27Quick chuck magnetic bits driver and adaptor for use with bits and/or sockets Organised in a tool tray module size 1 (TT1)Now: $77.59Was: $91.27 -
On Sale
Teng Tools Screwdriver Set Mixed TT2 14 Pieces
TengTools
Now: $110.07Was: $129.50TT-MV PLUS steel alloy for greater strength and material flexibilty Ergonomically designed bi-material handle for easy use with higher torque Hanging hole in the handle for use as a T handle or with...Now: $110.07Was: $129.50 -
On Sale
Teng Tools 1/2" Socket & Tool Set HDV E 105 Pieces
TengTools
Now: $823.32Was: $968.611/2" drive hexagonal sockets Chrome vanadium satin finish sockets and spanners Combination spanners, adjustable wrenches, pliers, engineers hammer and bits Supplied in a hard wearing case Tools...Now: $823.32Was: $968.61 -
On Sale
Teng Tools Combination Spanner Set TT1 12 Pieces
TengTools
Now: $87.88Was: $103.40Off set at 15° for easier use on flat surfaces TengTools hip grip design for contact with the flat side of the fastening Chrome vanadium satin finish Designed and manufactured to DIN3113A Organised...Now: $87.88Was: $103.40 -
On Sale
Teng Tools 1/2" Torque Wrench & Breaker Bar Set TTX4
TengTools
Now: $147.32Was: $173.31Precision automotive and heavy maintenance torque wrench set that meet DIN and ISO standards Includes an adjustable 1/2" drive torque wrench with a 40-210 Nm range for precision tightening 1/2"...Now: $147.32Was: $173.31 -
On Sale
Teng Tools MECCA PRO 1/2" Socket Set 12 pt 21 Pieces
TengTools
Now: $177.03Was: $208.26Bihexagonal sockets Chrome vanadium satin finish sockets Hard wearing case Tools clearly laid out to easily identify which tool belongs where Designed and manufactured to DIN and ISO standardsNow: $177.03Was: $208.26 -
On Sale
Teng Tools MECCA PRO 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2" Socket Set mm/AF 111 Pieces
TengTools
Now: $532.42Was: $626.38Chrome vanadium satin finish sockets and spanners Supplied in the unique TengTools carrying case Hard wearing case Easy to identify which tool belongs where Designed and manufactured to DIN and ISO...Now: $532.42Was: $626.38 -
On Sale
Teng Tools MECCA PRO 1/4"" & 1/2"" Socket & Tool Set 95 Pieces
TengTools
Now: $367.60Was: $432.47Hexagonal sockets Combination spanners, screwdrivers and screwdriver bits Chrome vanadium satin finish sockets and spanners Hard wearing case Tools clearly laid out to easily identify which tool...Now: $367.60Was: $432.47 -
On Sale
Teng Tools 1/2" Ratchet FRP 45 Teeth
TengTools
Now: $61.49Was: $72.34Fibre reinforced handle with three metal plates for added strength 45 teeth giving 8 degree increments between clicks Flip reverse for quickly and easily changing between tightening and...Now: $61.49Was: $72.34 -
On Sale
Teng Tools 3/8" Ratchet FRP 45 Teeth
TengTools
Now: $48.26Was: $56.78Fibre reinforced handle with three metal plates for added strength 45 teeth giving 8 degree increments between clicks Flip reverse for quickly and easily changing between tightening and...Now: $48.26Was: $56.78 -
On Sale
Teng Tools 1/4" Ratchet FRP 45 Teeth
TengTools
Now: $39.23Was: $46.15Fibre reinforced handle with three metal plates for added strength 45 teeth giving 8 degree increments between clicks Flip reverse for quickly and easily changing between tightening and...Now: $39.23Was: $46.15 -
On Sale
Teng Tools Adjustable Wrench TPR Grip 250mm
TengTools
Now: $40.66Was: $47.83Integral measurement scale on the jaw Moving jaw does not protrude allowing use in confined spaces Bi-material handle for extra comfort Hole in the handle for tool securing when working at...Now: $40.66Was: $47.83