Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Velilla Stretch Hi-Vis Trousers, Navy/Orange
Velilla
$36.57 - $42.05Two-tone recycled stretch trousers with segmented tape Slim fit Reflective details Front zip and personalised button closure 3 segmented reflective tapes heat-sealed on lower legs Ergonomic...$36.57 - $42.05 -
On Sale
Velilla Stretch Hi-Vis Trousers, Yellow
Velilla
$46.34 - $53.28Recycled stretch trousers with segmented tape Slim fit Reflective details Front zip and personalised button closure 3 segmented reflective tapes heat-sealed on lower legs Ergonomic elasticated rear...$46.34 - $53.28 -
On Sale
Velilla Stretch Hi-Vis Trousers, Orange
Velilla
$46.34 - $53.28Recycled stretch trousers with segmented tape Slim fit Reflective details Front zip and personalised button closure 3 segmented reflective tapes heat-sealed on lower legs Ergonomic elasticated rear...$46.34 - $53.28 -
On Sale
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis T-Shirt, Navy Blue/Orange
Velilla
$17.21 - $19.77Long sleeve recycled polyester T-shirt with segmented tape. Ribbed round collar Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Herringbone neck tape$17.21 - $19.77 -
On Sale
Velilla Half-Zip Hi-Vis Sweatshirt, Navy Blue/Yellow
Velilla
$35.47 - $40.80Two-tone high visibility sweatshirt with half-zip and segmented tape. Half-zip turtleneck sweatshirt Heat transfer, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed cuffs and waistband$35.47 - $40.80 -
On Sale
Velilla Half-Zip Hi-Vis Sweatshirt, Navy Blue/Orange
Velilla
$35.47 - $40.80Two-tone high visibility sweatshirt with half-zip and segmented tape. Half-zip turtleneck sweatshirt Heat transfer, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed cuffs and waistband$35.47 - $40.80 -
On Sale
Velilla Half-Zip Hi-Vis Sweatshirt, Yellow
Velilla
Now: $35.47Was: $39.41High visibility sweatshirt with half-zip and segmented tape. Half-zip turtleneck sweatshirt Heat transfer, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed cuffs and waistband Anti-pilling...Now: $35.47Was: $39.41 -
On Sale
Velilla Half-Zip Hi-Vis Sweatshirt, Orange
Velilla
Now: $35.47Was: $39.41High visibility sweatshirt with half-zip and segmented tape. Half-zip turtleneck sweatshirt Heat transfer, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed cuffs and waistband Anti-pilling...Now: $35.47Was: $39.41 -
On Sale
Velilla Short Sleeve Hi-Vis T-Shirt, Navy/Orange
Velilla
$15.14 - $17.40Short sleeve recycled polyester T-shirt with segmented tape. Ribbed round collar Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Herringbone neck tape$15.14 - $17.40 -
On Sale
Velilla Short Sleeve Hi-Vis T-Shirt, Navy/Yellow
Velilla
$15.14 - $17.40Short sleeve recycled polyester T-shirt with segmented tape. Ribbed round collar Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Herringbone neck tape$15.14 - $17.40 -
On Sale
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis T-Shirt, Yellow
Velilla
$17.21 - $19.77Long sleeve recycled polyester T-shirt with segmented tape. Ribbed round collar Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Herringbone neck tape$17.21 - $19.77 -
On Sale
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis T-Shirt, Orange
Velilla
$17.21 - $19.77Long sleeve recycled polyester T-shirt with segmented tape. Ribbed round collar Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Herringbone neck tape$17.21 - $19.77 -
On Sale
Velilla Short Sleeve Hi-Vis T-Shirt, Yellow
Velilla
$15.14 - $17.40Short sleeve recycled polyester T-shirt with segmented tape. Ribbed round collar Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Herringbone neck tape$15.14 - $17.40 -
On Sale
Velilla Short Sleeve Hi-Vis T-Shirt, Orange
Velilla
$15.14 - $17.40Short sleeve recycled polyester T-shirt with segmented tape. Ribbed round collar Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Herringbone neck tape$15.14 - $17.40 -
On Sale
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Navy/Orange
Velilla
$17.49 - $20.11Long sleeve two-tone recycled polyester polo shirt with segmented tape. Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso Contrasting colour buttons, collar, reinforcement stitches and sleeve...$17.49 - $20.11 -
On Sale
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Navy/Yellow
Velilla
$17.49 - $20.11Long sleeve two-tone recycled polyester polo shirt with segmented tape. Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso Contrasting colour buttons, collar, reinforcement stitches and sleeve...$17.49 - $20.11