Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Velilla Arrow 4-Xtreme Multi-Pocket Trousers, Sand Beige
Velilla
$34.74High-performance and highly durable trousers. Maximum comfort thanks to the four-way stretch of its 100% EME fabric, excellent breathability, and full sun protection. Contemporary look with a slim...$34.74 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Marine Bule/Yellow
Velilla
$15.33Two-tone Long sleeve polo shirt. Button closure at front Reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed collar and cuffs in contrasting colours One patch pocket on chest$15.33 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Yellow
Velilla
$20.04 - $23.04Long sleeve recycled polyester polo shirt with segmented tape. Button closure at front Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed collar One patch pocket on chest$20.04 - $23.04 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis T-Shirt, Navy Blue/Orange
Velilla
$19.71 - $22.66Long sleeve recycled polyester T-shirt with segmented tape. Ribbed round collar Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Herringbone neck tape$19.71 - $22.66 -
Velilla Short Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Navy/Yellow
Velilla
$17.67 - $20.33Short sleeve two-tone recycled polyester polo shirt with segmented tape. Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso Contrasting colour buttons, collar, reinforcement stitches and sleeve...$17.67 - $20.33 -
Velilla Stretch Hi-Vis Trousers, Navy/Yellow
Velilla
$41.89 - $48.17Two-tone recycled stretch trousers with segmented tape Slim fit Reflective details Front zip and personalised button closure 3 segmented reflective tapes heat-sealed on lower legs Ergonomic...$41.89 - $48.17 -
Vogel External Micrometer Precision Version
Vogel Germany
$63.29 - $109.16Sturdy quality, in precision version Drum and sleeve matt chrome finish Hammer blow grey lacquered frame, with insulation plates Carbide surfaces, lapped, spindle hardened and ground...$63.29 - $109.16 -
Vogel External Spring Joint Compass
Vogel Germany
$10.44 - $32.84Internal and External Spring Joint Compass DIN 6482/6484 steel, polished square legs, with hardened tips with quick nut for quick positive adjustment$10.44 - $32.84 -
Vogel Linen Tester
Vogel Germany
$46.16 - $96.91Linen Tester biconvex lens, optically ground silicate glass precision brass body, satin chromed Code Lens Size Mag$46.16 - $96.91 -
Vogel Parallel Surface Gauge
Vogel Germany
$31.09 - $46.16For simple workshop purposes Round, chromed column, without graduation Hardened steel scriber, straight and cranked bar Scriber is rotatable and turnable Round and lacquered iron base$31.09 - $46.16 -
Vogel Pocket Measuring Tape
Vogel Germany
$5.57 - $12.90Exceptional tape stability Suitable for craftsmen and industry Ergonomic design Lies safe and non slip in your hand Rugged and rubber covered housing with stainless metal clip and lanyard...$5.57 - $12.90 -
Vogel Pocket Measuring Tape Stainless Steel Metal Housing
Vogel Germany
$15.05 - $26.14Exceptional tape stability Suitable for craftsmen and industry With graduation on front- a. backside Backside with crosswise graduation for comfortable vertical reading Autom. blade-stop...$15.05 - $26.14 -
Vogel Precision Inspection Frame Spirit Levels
Vogel Germany
$877.23 - $2,468.50Precision Inspection Frame Spirit Levels DIN 877 for levelling and adjusting of horizontal and vertical surfaces and cylinders housing made of special cast iron with prism and flat surface, fine...$877.23 - $2,468.50 -
Vogel Straight Edge w/ Bevel & Graduation for Technicians
Vogel Germany
$11.19 - $33.47Straight Edge with bevel for technicians made of hard aluminium, anodized quality with black cm graduation, printed Size:50x5mm$11.19 - $33.47 -
Vogel Taper Gauge
Vogel Germany
$130.19 - $139.30Taper Gauge flat version art. no. 472370 - 472372 made of special steel, hardened art. no. 472373 - 472375 made of technical ABS plastic art. no. 472375 with slider made of aluminium, especially...$130.19 - $139.30 -
Vogel Valve Regulation Gauge Set
Vogel Germany
$3.36 - $3.44Valve Regulation Gauge Set for adjusting the valves blades made from hardened spring steel cylindrical shaped blades, 75 mm length, 10 mm width fixed by a brass rivet sizes in mm and inch on each...$3.36 - $3.44