Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Jacket - Orange
Elka
$49.92 - $62.40Hidden / adjustable hood Press buttons in sleeve Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Reinforced welding on pressure points 2 pockets with flaps Water column main fabric$49.92 - $62.40 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Jacket with Extra Length - Orange
Elka
$94.73 - $118.40Reflective tape over shoulders, sleeves & body Hidden / adjustable hood with draw strings Elasticised sleeve and hook & loop adjustment Zipper and double storm flap with press buttons 2 pockets with...$94.73 - $118.40 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Waterproof Hi-Vis Rain Trousers - Yellow
Elka
$45.42 - $56.79Dry Zone Visible Hi-Vis Rain Trousers with reflective stripes – the perfect choice for those in need of waterproof workwear with high visibility. These rain trousers are part of ELKA Rainwear's Dry...$45.42 - $56.79 -
On Sale
Elka Elastomer PVC Waterproof Bib & Brace - Olive
Elka
$64.27 - $80.34Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O$64.27 - $80.34 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Elastic Legs - White
Elka
$65.35 - $81.68Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Elasticated legs Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$65.35 - $81.68 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Waist trousers - Olive
Elka
$48.39 - $60.48Elasticated waist Press buttons in leg Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$48.39 - $60.48 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Elasticated Fixed Hood - Navy
Elka
$65.35 - $81.68Elasticated fixed hood Press button in sleeves Press button in front and hidden storm flap Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O <$65.35 - $81.68 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - Navy
Elka
$89.77 - $112.22Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$89.77 - $112.22 -
On Sale
Elka PVC Light Waterproof Hunting Smock - Olive
Elka
Now: $51.18Was: $56.86Elasticated hood Front pocket Press button in neck Extra long design Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂ONow: $51.18Was: $56.86 -
On Sale
Elka Waders Waterproof Trousers - Olive
Elka
$82.14 - $167.70Reinforced welding in crotch and legs Short Dunlop boots Inside pocket Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric$82.14 - $167.70 -
On Sale
Elka Waders Waterproof Wide Model with Boots - Olive
Elka
Now: $145.05Was: $161.16Reinforced welding in crotch and legs Short Dunlop boots Inside pocket Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabricNow: $145.05Was: $161.16 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Rain Jacket with a 2-way Zipper - Navy/Black
Elka
$101.15 - $126.44Taped seams 2-way zipper Double storm flap with press buttons Hidden detachable hood Print access 3 pockets with zipper Inside pocket with zipper Inside phone pocket Sleeves with hook & loop...$101.15 - $126.44 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Oxford Trousers - Black
Elka
$87.32 - $109.16Unleash durability and functionality with our Workwear Trousers. Boasting taped seams, Cordura® knee reinforcement, and an adjustable waist, these trousers ensure both comfort and resilience...$87.32 - $109.16 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Stretch Trousers - Black
Elka
$128.42 - $160.53Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide reinforcements on the back and leg opening Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Belt loops,...$128.42 - $160.53 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Stretch Trousers - Green/Black
Elka
$128.42 - $160.53Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide reinforcements on the back and leg opening Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Belt loops,...$128.42 - $160.53 -
$25.50