Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Vogel Digital Counter External Micrometer
Vogel Germany
$141.16 - $155.73Easy handling and precise reading Mechanical digital counter, frame lacquered, with insulation plates Carbide surfaces, lapped, spindle hardened and ground With ratchet for constant measuring...$141.16 - $155.73 -
Vogel Electronic Digital Depth Caliper
Vogel Germany
$72.24 - $104.24With plastic housing cover Stainless steel, hardened, measuring surface finely ground With fixing screw Large LCD display with clear reading, digit height 10 mm On/Off button, zero setting at...$72.24 - $104.24 -
Vogel Screw Pitch Gauges
Vogel Germany
$6.79 - $19.30Screw Pitch Gauges for internal and external measurements of threads fine cutted threads Code Size (mm/Inch) Blades$6.79 - $19.30 -
$38.96 -
°HF Throw Tow Throwbag
hf
$128.15The Throw Tow is °hf's multifunctional rescue device for sea kayakers.Developed by sea kayak safety specialist Jeff Allen, it uniquely combines the capabilities of a towline and throw bag. The Throw...$128.15 -
3 Pack of Report Books Special Offer - Accident, Near Miss and Fire Log
Spectrum Industrial
$31.79RIDDOR is the law that requires employers and those in control of work premises to report and keep record of work-related accidents which cause death, work-related accidents which cause certain...$31.79 -
Angled Flat Long Nose Pliers 140mm
Keiba
$23.84Overall Length; 140mm Blade Length; 34mm Blade Tip; 4.0 x 0.5mm$23.84 -
Anti-Skid ESD PP Shoe Cover
TSL Approved
$26.78Anti-skid ESD PP Shoe cover Lightweight, yet strong & durable, with breath ability for comfort 20 inch conductive ribbon, stitched on sole seam provides ESD grounding$26.78 -
Beaverswood Document Pockets Self Adhesive
Beaverswood
$35.37 - $124.56Industrial Strength Clear Pockets; Keeps documentation clean Suits A3-A7 inserts in vertical & horizontal formats Industrial quality pockets with welded edges A range of document pockets to...$35.37 - $124.56 -
Beaverswood Industrial Tags
Beaverswood
$18.58 - $108.80Industrial Tags; Indoor & outdoor materials available Quality tie on industrial tags 2 part – perforated tags available Highly visible identification Our quality industrial tags are suitable...$18.58 - $108.80 -
Beaverswood Label Holder Magnetic
Beaverswood
$75.62 - $203.66Magnetic Label Holders; Standard sizes supplied from stock Instant & highly visible identification Easy to update & cut to size New sizes added Our magnetic and self-adhesive label holders...$75.62 - $203.66 -
BeeSwift Burgos Stretch Ripstop Holster Work Trousers Black
BeeSwift
$57.42The Stretch workwear Burgos trouser combines durability andfunctionality to provide a impressive, long lasting, workwear trouser.The fabric offers a stretch that aids comfort whilst...$57.42 -
Beeswift Hi-Vis Bomber Jacket Fleece Lined Orange
BeeSwift
$31.61• Heavyweight Polyester Oxford outer shell with PU coating.• Fleece lining, including fleece collar• Press stud flap.• Fully taped seams.• 2 Lower front pockets with flaps.• Internal breast pocket...$31.61 -
BeeSwift Hi-vis Fleece Lined Bomber Jacket Saturn Yellow
BeeSwift
$31.61 - $32.35• Heavyweight Polyester Oxford outer shell with PU coating.• Fleece lining, including fleece collar• Press stud flap.• Fully taped seams.• 2 Lower front pockets with flaps.• Internal breast pocket...$31.61 - $32.35 -
BeeSwift Hi-Vis Two Tone L/S Polo Shirt Orange/Black
BeeSwift
$30.50• 100% polyester "Bird Eye" fabric.• 3 Button placket.• Retro-Reflective tape.• Conforms to EN ISO 13688:2013+A1:2021• Conforms to EN ISO 20471:2013 +A1:2018Class 3 high visibility• RIS-3279-TOM...$30.50 -
Beeswift Padded Rain Jacket Black/Grey
BeeSwift
$95.70• Insulated filling for increased warmth• Water resistant outer shell fabric for adverse weather conditions• Fully taped seams for added water resistance• Zipped detachable lined hood with adjusters...$95.70