Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Long Knurled Pin Punch
EGA Master
$6.85 - $9.87Ega Master Long Knurled Pin Punch Code Size Length$6.85 - $9.87 -
On Sale
Ega Master Long Knurled Set
EGA Master
Now: $48.77Was: $54.19Ega Master Long Knurled Set D; 2,0mm, 3,0mm, 4,0mm, 5,0mm, 6,0mm, 8,0mm, 10mmNow: $48.77Was: $54.19 -
On Sale
Ega Master Long Metric Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive
EGA Master
$33.90 - $51.81Ega Master Long Metric Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive. 50% Aersespacial Chrome Plated, 50% Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Code Size$33.90 - $51.81 -
On Sale
Ega Master Long Nose Jaws Pliers
EGA Master
$23.34 - $33.32E62485; Maximum pressure (Kg); 204 E62486; Maximum pressure (Kg); 408 Code Size$23.34 - $33.32 -
On Sale
EGA Master Long Nose Plier Mastercut Titacrom Bimat Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
$43.53 - $50.04EGA Master Long Nose Plier Mastercut Titacrom Bimat Antidrop ACO$43.53 - $50.04 -
On Sale
EGA Master Long Nose Plier Titacrom Bimat 1000 v Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
$51.66 - $56.56EGA Master Long Nose Plier Titacrom Bimat 1000 v Antidrop ACO Code Size$51.66 - $56.56 -
On Sale
$23.41 - $29.28 -
On Sale
Ega Master Long Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
$20.42 - $27.20Ega Master Long Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive, 12 Point. 100% Mirror Polished Chrome Plating Code Size Length$20.42 - $27.20 -
On Sale
Ega Master Long Torx Socket Bit 1/2" Drive
EGA Master
$15.09 - $16.97Ega Master Long Torx Socket Bit 1/2" Drive Code Size Length$15.09 - $16.97 -
On Sale
Ega Master Luminometer
EGA Master
Now: $728.74Was: $809.71Technical specification; LUX; 20 Lux: ±(3%+20), 200 Lux: ±(3%+8), 2000 Lux: ±(3%+8), 20000 Lux: ±(3%+8) LUX/CD Auto range Data hold function Data logging MAX/MIN Working...Now: $728.74Was: $809.71 -
On Sale
Ega Master Magnetic Bit Holder Ratchet Screwdriver 1/4"
EGA Master
Now: $40.34Was: $44.82Ega Master Magnetic Bit Holder Ratchet Screwdriver 1/4" Length; 220mmNow: $40.34Was: $44.82 -
On Sale
Ega Master Magnetic Bit Holder Screwdriver 1/4"
EGA Master
Now: $26.31Was: $29.23EGA Master offers a wide range of socket wrenches, both shallow and deep range series, together with a large number of additional and complementary items, such as adapters, hinged handles,...Now: $26.31Was: $29.23 -
On Sale
Ega Master Magnetizer/Demagnetizer
EGA Master
Now: $10.41Was: $11.56For magnetizing and demagnetizing screwdrivers / other metal components Size; 50 x 50mmNow: $10.41Was: $11.56 -
On Sale
Ega Master Marking Letters Punches Set
EGA Master
$48.14 - $65.52Ega Master Marking Letters Punches Set Code Size Length$48.14 - $65.52 -
On Sale
Ega Master Marking Numbers Punches Set
EGA Master
$17.16 - $23.25Ega Master Marking Numbers Punches Set Code Size Length$17.16 - $23.25 -
On Sale
Ega Master Mastercut VDE Insulated Bent Nose Pliers
EGA Master
$30.73 - $36.60Mastercut Titacrom Bimat 1000V Code Length E76614$30.73 - $36.60