Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
$9.43 - $9.89 -
On Sale
Ega Master Bricklayers Mod Alicatador
EGA Master
Now: $13.04Was: $14.49Alloy Steel Blade Hardened Varnished Handle Length of blade; 120mm Width of front of blade; 65mm Width of back of blade; 120mmNow: $13.04Was: $14.49 -
On Sale
$12.48 - $14.48 -
On Sale
$16.92 - $20.21 -
On Sale
$24.16 - $27.83 -
On Sale
Ega Master British Type Stoning Hammer
EGA Master
Now: $26.97Was: $29.97Length; 280mm Code Size Capacity E69671Now: $26.97Was: $29.97 -
On Sale
EGA Master British Type Stoning Hammer Fibreglass Handle Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
$60.20 - $67.01Code Weight EAD696737 2,5kg$60.20 - $67.01 -
On Sale
Ega Master C Clamps Locking Pliers
EGA Master
Now: $40.45Was: $44.94Size; 50mm Length; 11" Maximum pressure (Kg); 408 Weight (gr.); 750Now: $40.45Was: $44.94 -
On Sale
Ega Master C Clamps Swivel Pads Locking Plier
EGA Master
$34.91 - $78.36E62489; Maximum pressure (Kg); 227 E62490; Maximum pressure (Kg); 408 E62491; Maximum pressure (Kg); 1135$34.91 - $78.36 -
On Sale
EGA Master Cable Cutter Plier Antidrop ACO 250mm (L)
EGA Master
Now: $50.12Was: $55.68Ega Master Cable Cutter Plier Antidrop ACO 250mm(L)Now: $50.12Was: $55.68 -
On Sale
EGA Master Center Punch with Handle Antidrop ACO 5D x 175L x 10A mm
EGA Master
Now: $27.25Was: $30.28Now: $27.25Was: $30.28 -
On Sale
$6.45 - $12.09 -
On Sale
Ega Master Center Punches Knurled Set 6 Piece Set
EGA Master
Now: $43.10Was: $47.90Punches; 2,5mm, 3,0mm, 4,0mm, 6,0mm, 8,0mm, 10mmNow: $43.10Was: $47.90 -
On Sale
Ega Master Chain Vice
EGA Master
Now: $279.81Was: $310.90The EGA Master heavy duty Chain Vise is the perfect vise for professional use. With capacities going from ¼” up to 6”, it gives a wide range of using applications Diameter; 1/8"÷6” Weight; 12kgNow: $279.81Was: $310.90 -
On Sale
$6.35 - $7.15 -
On Sale
Ega Master Chipping Hammer 27mm
EGA Master
Now: $25.29Was: $28.09Size; 27mm Length; 320mm Weight; 500gNow: $25.29Was: $28.09