Signs and Labels
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Safety Signs: Hazard Warnings Dangerous Chemicals
TSL Approved
$10.37A range of signs designed to indicate safe exit routes, safe locations and safety equipment Safety signs are a visual way of ensuring members of the public and employees are aware of the dangers...$10.37 -
Safety Signs: Personal Protection High Visibility Vest Must Be Worn
TSL Approved
$9.59A range of signs designed to indicate safe exit routes, safe locations and safety equipment Safety signs are a visual way of ensuring members of the public and employees are aware of the dangers...$9.59 -
Safety Signs: Personal Protection Safety Helmets Must Be Worn
TSL Approved
$10.37 - $23.29A range of signs designed to indicate safe exit routes, safe locations and safety equipment Safety signs are a visual way of ensuring members of the public and employees are aware of the dangers...$10.37 - $23.29 -
UN1950 Aerosols - Labels (100 x 100mm Roll of 250)
Spectrum Industrial
$37.87This 100mm x 100mm Aerosols label is manufactured from laminated polypropylene providing a durable, strong, tear resistant and long lasting label. Weatherproof and UV resistant, suitable for interior...$37.87 -
Accident Book Folder
Spectrum Industrial
$26.40This polypropylene folder provides secure storage and indexing for report books. Includes useful guidance notes for completing and storing accident reports. By law every business must record...$26.40 -
Accident Report Book (Spectrum)
Spectrum Industrial
$8.54Report book in accordance with, The Health and Safety (First-Aid) Regulations 1981, The Social Security (Claims and Payments) Regulations 1979, The Social Security Administration Act 1992, The...$8.54 -
Accident Report Book Folder
Spectrum Industrial
$20.83This folder provides secure storage and indexing for report books. Includes useful guidance notes for completing and storing accident reports.$20.83 -
Advertising Cork Pin Board
TSL Approved
$100.45 - $349.09Supplied with a wall fixing kit, the neat clip-in cap, conceals all screws from viewAll cork materials used are biodegradable and environment friendly$100.45 - $349.09 -
Aluminium Frame E3 Magnetic Ceramic Steel Dry Wipe Board
TSL Approved
$207.98 - $735.32The top ultimate magnetic surface which is guaranteed for 30 years under normal use A very hard wearing magnetic surface All 1800 x 1200 and 2400 x 1200 framed boards come with a central fixing point...$207.98 - $735.32 -
Aluminium Frame Pin / Write Non Magnetic White Board
TSL Approved
$211.86 - $531.24These boards allow you to use dry wipe marker pens on one side and have a durable pinning are on the order halfThe boards come with an attractive Anodized trim, which strengthens the pinning /...$211.86 - $531.24 -
Anti-slip Feet - Large Foot - H.210 x W.120 Pack of 10
Beaverswood
$67.13Our anti-slip footprints are ideal for creating marked pedestrian routes that also have the advantage of marking a terrific anti-slip surface. Anti-slip footprints for marking out safe pedestrian...$67.13 -
Anti-Slip Feet - Standard Foot - H.240 x W.90 - Pack of 10
Beaverswood
$55.79Our anti-slip footprints are ideal for creating marked pedestrian routes that also have the advantage of marking a terrific anti-slip surface. Anti-slip footprints for marking out safe pedestrian...$55.79 -
Beaverswood Anti Slip Tapes
Beaverswood
$32.29 - $224.92Quick and easy to apply anti-slip tape Tough, durable and long lasting Available in various widths and colours Supplied in 183m rolls Our anti-slip tape is manufactured through a unique...$32.29 - $224.92 -
Beaverswood Bay Markers
Beaverswood
$5.53 - $59.16Magnetic & Self-adhesive Bay Markers; Clear Identification Fixed or relocated in seconds No drilling required Our high visibility Bay Markers offer clear identification throughout the...$5.53 - $59.16 -
Beaverswood Document Pocket
Beaverswood
$57.15 - $69.97Document Pocket; Specialist A4 & A5 Document Pockets designed specifically for the purpose of Wooden Case Identification, on which adhesive labels are notoriously difficult to adhere Manufactures...$57.15 - $69.97 -
Beaverswood Document Pockets Clip On
Beaverswood
$53.82 - $318.32Industrial Strength Clear Pockets; Keeps documentation clean Suits A3-A7 inserts in vertical & horizontal formats Industrial quality pockets with welded edges Clip accepts maximum diameter of...$53.82 - $318.32