Waterproof Clothing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka Smock Waterproof with Adjustable Hood - Olive
Elka
$60.12 - $75.14Adjustable hood Double-welded side seams Reinforced in welded stress-points Welded seam in sleeves Fish oil and cold resistant Press buttons in neck Water column main f$60.12 - $75.14 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Bib & Brace with 3 in 1 Chest and Cargo Pocket - Yellow/Black
Elka
$114.50 - $143.14Taped seams Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock 2 back pockets with flap Cordura® knee reinforcement Adjustable waist 3 in 1 chest pocket and cargo pocket Double tool pocket 2 pockets with...$114.50 - $143.14 -
On Sale
Elka Women's Recycled Waterproof Rain Jacket - Dark Salamander
Elka
Now: $84.48Was: $105.592-way YKK zipper External storm flap with press buttons Internal storm flap Adjustable sleeves Detachable tie belt at the waist Double welded seams - for more waterproof seams 3 front pockets with...Now: $84.48Was: $105.59 -
North Ways ORK Flex Waterproof Rain Overalls Olive
North Ways
$101.88COMPOSITION :WATERPROOF MATERIAL with 50% PU 50% PVC coating, 400g/m²Inside 100% PolyesterSPECIFICITIES : EN343 certified, level3/1 Taped and waterproof seams Adjustable hood High collar Chin...$101.88 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone PU Waterproof Rain Trousers - Olive
Elka
$27.59 - $34.50ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Rain Trousers – the perfect choice of rainwear and workwear, combining functionality and comfort. These rain trousers are part of ELKA Rainwear’s popular Dry Zone series,...$27.59 - $34.50 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Waterproof Smock - Colbat
Elka
$57.08 - $71.35Fixed hood with adjustable cord Press button in neck Reinforcement under arm Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$57.08 - $71.35 -
On Sale
Elka PVC Fish Oil Resistant Jacket with Storm Flap - Olive
Elka
$40.17 - $50.22Elasticated hood Elasticated sleeves YKK zipper with storm flap Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O$40.17 - $50.22 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Apron with Braces - Navy
Elka
Now: $36.75Was: $45.93Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Width in size L: 90 cm / 35 in Length in size L: 115 cm / 45.5 in Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.00Now: $36.75Was: $45.93 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Dry Zone Visible Bib & Brace - Orange
Elka
$56.83 - $71.04Reflective tape Press buttons in leg Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforced welding on pressure points Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm H₂O <$56.83 - $71.04 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Visible Xtreme Stretch Combi Trousers - Orange/Black
Elka
$133.75 - $167.18Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Detachable braces and back piece Polyamide reinforcements at the...$133.75 - $167.18 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Oxford Trousers - Grey/Black
Elka
$76.27 - $95.34Unleash durability and functionality with our Workwear Trousers. Boasting taped seams, Cordura® knee reinforcement, and an adjustable waist, these trousers ensure both comfort and resilience...$76.27 - $95.34 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Oxford Trousers - Orange/Black
Elka
$104.46 - $130.58Taped seams Cordura® knee reinforcement Adjustable waist 2 back pockets with flap Zipper in legs in col. fl. orange and fl. yellow Reflective tape 2 pockets with zipper Cargo pocket Double tool...$104.46 - $130.58 -
On Sale
Now: $18.79Was: $23.49 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Reversible Bib & Brace - White
Elka
$57.08 - $71.35Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$57.08 - $71.35 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - Olive
Elka
$78.41 - $98.02Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$78.41 - $98.02 -
On Sale
Elka Thigh Waders Waterproof Trousers - Olive
Elka
$41.37 - $118.23Long Dunlop boots Adjustable suspenders with button fastening Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O$41.37 - $118.23