Waterproof Clothing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka Waders Waterproof Safety Trousers - Olive
Elka
$88.70 - $117.24Long Dunlop boots Safety boots, certified EN ISO 20345 S5 SRA Reinforced welding in the crotch Adjustable straps with Fix-lock Fish oil-resistant and cold-resistant Water column main fab$88.70 - $117.24 -
On Sale
Elka Waders Waterproof Trousers - Olive
Elka
$104.41 - $179.09Short Dunlop boots Safety boots, certified EN ISO 20345 S5 SRA Reinforced welding in the crotch and legs Inner pocket Adjustable straps with Fix-lock Fish oil-resistant and cold-resistant Water c$104.41 - $179.09 -
On Sale
Elka Waist Trousers Waterproof Fish Oil Resistant - Olive
Elka
$27.24 - $34.06Press buttons in leg Reinforced welded seams on pressure points Elasticated waist with drawstring Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm H₂O$27.24 - $34.06 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Trousers with Elasticated Waist - Olive
Elka
$21.09 - $26.35Press buttons in leg Reinforced welded seams on pressure points Elasticated waist with drawstring Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm H₂O$21.09 - $26.35 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Trousers with Elasticated Waist - Yellow
Elka
$21.09 - $26.35Press buttons in leg Reinforced welded seams on pressure points Elasticated waist with drawstring Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm H₂O$21.09 - $26.35 -
On Sale
Elka Women's Waterproof Jacket with Adjustable Hood - Yellow
Elka
$30.48 - $38.10Zipper Storm flap with press buttons Adjustable hood Press buttons in sleeves Reinforced welding on pressure points Air vents in back Pull strings in lower hem Two front pockets with flaps and hook...$30.48 - $38.10 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Oxford Rain Jacket - Black
Elka
$96.36 - $120.45Taped seams 2-way zipper Hidden detachable hood Double storm flap with press buttons Print access Reinforced shoulder and elbow Reflective piping 3 pockets with hook & loo Sleeve pocket Adjustable...$96.36 - $120.45 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Oxford Trousers - Red/Black
Elka
$104.46 - $130.58Taped seams Cordura® knee reinforcement Adjustable waist 2 back pockets with flap Zipper in legs in col. fl. orange and fl. yellow Reflective tape 2 pockets with zipper Cargo pocket Double tool...$104.46 - $130.58 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Stretch Combi Trousers - Black
Elka
$121.22 - $151.52Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Detachable braces and back piece Polyamide reinforcements at the...$121.22 - $151.52 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Stretch Trousers - Navy/Black
Elka
$112.16 - $140.21Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide reinforcements on the back and leg opening Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Belt loops,...$112.16 - $140.21 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Stretch Trousers - Red/Black
Elka
$112.16 - $140.21Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide reinforcements on the back and leg opening Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Belt loops,...$112.16 - $140.21 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Stretch Trousers - Royal Blue/Black
Elka
$112.16 - $140.21Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide reinforcements on the back and leg opening Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Belt loops,...$112.16 - $140.21 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Trousers - Black
Elka
$42.16 - $52.70Taped seams Elastic and drawstring in waist Zipper and hook & loop in leg end Tool pocket at rigth leg 0,5 cm reflective piping Water column main fabric$42.16 - $52.70 -
On Sale
ELKA Working Xtreme Waterproof Workwear Trousers - Black
Elka
$93.47 - $116.84Water repellent Vertical pockets with reversed zippers Cordura® reinforcement tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Two back pockets in Cordura® reinforcements 2 front pockets Leg length...$93.47 - $116.84 -
On Sale
JCB Two Piece Rainsuit, Black
JCB
Now: $22.54Was: $28.18Jacket:• Taped seams• Underarm and back shoulder ventilation• Hip drawcord•Trousers:• Comfortable elasticated waist• Taped seams• Access pockets• Stud fastenNow: $22.54Was: $28.18 -
On Sale
Mascot Customized Waterproof Winter jacket - Dark Navy
Mascot
$120.76 - $200.19Functional winter jacket for users who do not need many pockets. Breathable, wind and waterproof so you can perform at your best no matter the weather. CLIMASCOT® Lightweight Insulation keeps you...$120.76 - $200.19