Jackets and Body Warmers
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
DASSY TAVIRA Black Softshell Jacket
DASSY
$90.06Three-layered protection against bad weather. The TAVIRA softshell stands for a new generation of outdoor clothing: even more flexible, breathable and comfortable. Count on flexible protection in...$90.06 -
DASSY Kalama Softshell jacket Black/Fluo yellow
DASSY
$115.22The Kalama softshell jacket from the Logix collection is a versatile essential for braving different weather conditions. The fabric is waterproof, windproof and breathable. The detachable hood can...$115.22 -
DASSY Aruba (201063) Hi-Vis Work trousers with stretch with knee pockets Yellow/Navy
DASSY
$104.41Be extra safe and visible at work with these comfortable DASSY Safety Hivis work trousers in 2-way stretch. Count on certified Class 2 protection thanks to the fluorescent main fabric and 80 mm...$104.41 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Jacket - Olive
Elka
$49.92 - $62.40Hidden / adjustable hood Press buttons in sleeve Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Reinforced welding on pressure points 2 pockets with flaps Water column main fabric$49.92 - $62.40 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Waterproof Smock - Orange
Elka
$65.35 - $81.68Fixed hood with adjustable cord Press button in neck Elasticated sleeves Reinforcement under arm Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$65.35 - $81.68 -
DASSY INDY Hooded Sweatshirt Grey/Black
DASSY
$57.10The ideal partner on the job. The solid DASSY INDY sweatshirt will be your new favourite, without a doubt. Wear him wherever, whenever and give your work outfit that rugged good look. Product...$57.10 -
On Sale
Elka PVC Fish Oil Resistant Jacket - Olive
Elka
$35.70 - $44.62Elasticated hood Press buttons Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O$35.70 - $44.62 -
On Sale
Elka PVC Fish Oil Resistant Jacket - Yellow
Elka
$35.70 - $44.62Elasticated hood Press buttons Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O$35.70 - $44.62 -
On Sale
Elka Women's Waterproof Jacket with Adjustable Hood - Black
Elka
$34.89 - $43.62Zipper Storm flap with press buttons Adjustable hood Press buttons in sleeves Reinforced welding on pressure points Air vents in back Pull strings in lower hem Two front pockets with flaps and hook...$34.89 - $43.62 -
Portwest MeshAir Pro Chefs Jacket - Black
Portwest
$24.39Designed with Mesh Air Pro mesh aerated panels, the C738 offers an ideal solution when it gets hot in the kitchen. Featuring highlighted trims, double breasted concealed front fastening and pen...$24.39 -
DASSY BILBAO High Visibility Yellow/Navy Body Warmer
DASSY
$76.14The DASSY® ATLANTIS/ Bilboa high visibility waterproof parka has a zip-in system for integrating the DASSY® BILBAO body warmer. This waterproof workwear bodywarmer is designed to keep you visible,...$76.14 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone PU Rain Jacket and Rain Pants Set - Olive
Elka
$72.75 - $90.94Introducing the 'Dry Zone PU Jacket and Waist Trousers,' where performance meets protection. Featuring a zipper and storm flap with press buttons, hidden/adjustable hood, and reinforced welded seams...$72.75 - $90.94 -
On Sale
Elka Unlimited Waterproof Smock - Yellow/Navy
Elka
$107.42 - $134.27Adjustable hood Double-welded side seams Reinforced in welded stress-points Edge trim Prismatic reflex on shoulder Reinforcement on stomach Press buttons in neck Neoprene cuffs in wind catch Fish...$107.42 - $134.27 -
On Sale
Elka Smock Bib & Brace Waterproof - Orange
Elka
$74.46 - $93.07Smock Hood with draw strings Press button in neck Trousers Adjustable suspenders with fix lock Double-welded inner seams Fish oil and cold resistant$74.46 - $93.07 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Smock with Adjustable Hood - Olive
Elka
$39.33 - $49.17Adjustable hood Press button in neck Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O$39.33 - $49.17 -
Portwest Sealtex Classic Jacket
Portwest
$56.39The clever styling, exceptional water resistance and affordable price make this garment a great value waterproof jacket. The tough fabric and welded seams are combined with a generous fit for wearer...$56.39