Safety Workwear
- Childrens Workwear
- Medical Workwear
- Trousers
- Jackets and Body Warmers
- Painters Workwear
- Hi-Vis Clothing
- Hoodies and Sweatshirts
- Lab Coats
- Ladies Workwear
- Overalls
- Shorts
- Waterproof Clothing
- Polo Shirts and T-Shirts
- Fleeces
- Flame Retardant and Arc Flash
- Base Layer
- Accessories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Waterproof Trousers with Pockets - Yellow
Elka
$55.69 - $69.61Elasticated waist with draw strings 2 pocket openings inside seam Cargo- and tool pocket on leg Reinforced welding on pressure points Zipper with inside wind catch on leg Reflective tape Water...$55.69 - $69.61 -
On Sale
Elka Edge Softshell Windproof Jacket - Black
Elka
$47.69 - $59.61Windproof, water repellent and breathable Contrast zippers 3 pockets with zippers Hook & loop adjustment in sleeves Adjustable wrist and lower hem Breathability$47.69 - $59.61 -
On Sale
Elka Edge Softshell Windproof Jacket - Navy
Elka
$47.69 - $59.61Windproof, water repellent and breathable Contrast zippers 3 pockets with zippers Hook & loop adjustment in sleeves Adjustable wrist and lower hem Breathability$47.69 - $59.61 -
On Sale
Elka Fibre Pile Thermal Trousers - Navy
Elka
$29.83 - $37.29Elasticated waist Ribbed legs Material EP 320 ELKA PILE Composition$29.83 - $37.29 -
On Sale
Elka Fishing Waterproof Jacket with Elasticated Hood - Olive.
Elka
$69.36 - $86.70Elasticated hood Double-welded side seams Reinforced in welded stress-points YKK zipper and hook & loop behind wind catch Elasticated wind catch in sleeves Fish oil and cold resistant$69.36 - $86.70 -
On Sale
Elka Heavy Duty Waterproof Waders - Olive
Elka
$89.74 - $162.83Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$89.74 - $162.83 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Elastic Legs - Cobalt
Elka
$57.08 - $71.35Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Elasticated legs Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$57.08 - $71.35 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Elastic Legs - Navy
Elka
$57.08 - $71.35Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Elasticated legs Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$57.08 - $71.35 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Elastic Legs - Olive
Elka
$57.08 - $71.35Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Elasticated legs Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$57.08 - $71.35 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Elastic Legs - Orange
Elka
$57.08 - $71.35Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Elasticated legs Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$57.08 - $71.35 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Knee Reinforcement - White
Elka
$69.71 - $87.13Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Elasticated legs Reinforced on the knees, both front and back Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric$69.71 - $87.13 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Pockets for Knee Pads - Cobalt
Elka
$69.71 - $87.13Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Elasticated legs Pockets for knee pads Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$69.71 - $87.13 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Pockets for Knee Pads - Olive
Elka
$69.71 - $87.13Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Elasticated legs Pockets for knee pads Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$69.71 - $87.13 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Pockets for Knee Pads - White
Elka
$69.71 - $87.13Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Elasticated legs Pockets for knee pads Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$69.71 - $87.13 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Reversible Bib & Brace - Colbat
Elka
$57.08 - $71.35Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$57.08 - $71.35 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Reversible Bib & Brace - Navy
Elka
$57.08 - $71.35Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$57.08 - $71.35