Eye Protection
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pyramex Fyxate Safety Glasses Clear Anti Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: $3.71Was: $4.95Pyramex Fyxate Safety Glasses Clear Anti Fog Lens with rubber temple tips and nosepiece. Foam padding available on select options Product Features: Dielectric. Rubber temple tips and nosepiece...Now: $3.71Was: $4.95 -
On Sale
Pyramex Fyxate Foam Padded Safety Glasses Clear H2MAX Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: $8.86Was: $11.82Dielectric Rubber temple tips and nosepiece Single wraparound lens Foam padding Quick release strap H2MAX creates a high performing, superior anti-fog coating that is durable enough to withstand...Now: $8.86Was: $11.82 -
On Sale
Pyramex I-Force Slim Safety Glasses Amber Dual H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: $22.34Was: $29.79Sporty, lightweight design eliminates the bulkiness and weight of a goggle Vented foam carriage provides maximum dust protection, as well as sufficient airflow outlet for heat Quick Release...Now: $22.34Was: $29.79 -
On Sale
Pyramex I-Force Slim Safety Glasses Clear Dual H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: $21.80Was: $29.07Sporty, lightweight design eliminates the bulkiness and weight of a goggle Vented foam carriage provides maximum dust protection, as well as sufficient airflow outlet for heat Quick Release...Now: $21.80Was: $29.07 -
On Sale
Pyramex I-Force Safety Glasses Amber Dual H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: $22.35Was: $29.81The Pyramex I-Force Safety Glasses have Amber lenses that are made with Dual H2X. These Anti-Fog Lenses are lightweight, flexible and adjustable for a comfortable fit. Product Features: Sporty,...Now: $22.35Was: $29.81 -
On Sale
Pyramex Trulock Safety Glasses Grey Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: $3.06Was: $4.08Pyramex Trulock Safety Glasses Grey lenses with Anti-Fog coating with Black Frames. These are lightweight spectacles that are only 21 gm. Patented temple structure locks into place. Dielectric,...Now: $3.06Was: $4.08 -
Infield Safety Visitor Welding Safety Glasses Green
Infield Safety
$7.05Frame; GreenLens; Green100% UV ProtectionWelding ShadeAnti ScratchLens; PC AS UV WE IR5$7.05 -
On Sale
Pyramex EG604T2 Capstone 600 Goggle
Pyramex Safety
Now: $15.78Was: $21.04Modern co-material goggle provides superior protection against dust entry and chemical splash Thermoplastic (TPE) body with universal nose bridge is flexibleand contours to the user’s...Now: $15.78Was: $21.04 -
On Sale
Pyramex Itek Safety Glasses Clear AF
Pyramex Safety
Now: $3.97Was: $5.28Enter into a new dimension with ITEK, the next generationof zTEk Lightweight, frameless protection is ideal for all-day wear Soft nose piece 9.75 base curve lensprovides excellent side...Now: $3.97Was: $5.28 -
Infield Safety Specs Raptor Sun Blue Frame / Grey Lens
Infield Safety
$8.46Polycarbonte lenses Anti-scratch lens Ultravoilet radiation protection Raptor Safety Spectacles Compact Lightweight frame design Stylish choice of frame colours and lens options Wrap-around...$8.46 -
On Sale
Pyramex PMXSLIM Safety Glasses Grey Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: $4.18Was: $5.57Lenses provide 99.9% protection against harmful UV rays Soft, adjustable PVC nose piece generates a cushion for all day comfort Wrap-around, single lens design performs with incredible 10 base...Now: $4.18Was: $5.57 -
On Sale
Pyramex Torser Flexible Safety Anti-Fog Goggle Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: $11.38Was: $15.17Dielectric Flexible rubber gasket Ratchet elastic headband with quick-fit retainerPasses D3: Droplet and Splash Test and D4: Dust TestH2MAX creates a high performing, superior anti-fog coating that...Now: $11.38Was: $15.17 -
DeWalt DPG58 Reinforcer™ Smoke Lens Protective Spectacles
DeWalt
$3.16DEWALT DPG58 EU Reinforcer Protective Eyewear has cushioned, rubber temple pads and a soft rubber nosepiece for comfort and an ergonomically-positioned handgrip pattern on the temple for a secure...$3.16 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety Anti Fog TruFlex Glasses with Grey Lime Frame
Pyramex Safety
$6.89 - $8.13A True Fit for All Experience personalized comfort with TruFlex™ safety glasses. Designed with a vented frame, they offer enhanced airflow, preventing fogging and ensuring clear vision in any...$6.89 - $8.13 -
DeWalt Chisel Smoke Lens Protective Glasses
DeWalt
$7.03DEWALT DPG110 Chisel™ Protective Eyewear is a cutting-edge, trim fit half-frame safety glass designed with the outdoor worker in mind. Engineered to be comfortable yet stylish, the Chisel features a...$7.03 -
On Sale
Pyramex CAPPTURE Safety Glasses w/ Rubber Gasket Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: $11.28Was: $15.03DielectricFit over your prescription framesTemples extend from browbar to avoid interference with prescription frame templesRubber gasket is available in select optionsNow: $11.28Was: $15.03