Personal Protection
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Infield Safety Spec Astor Welding Black Frame / Green Lens
Infield Safety
$10.55XL sizing facilitates the wearing as an over-spectale frame also Additional protection to upper lens edge to discourage ingress from above Arms are adjustable and with soft arm tips Frame;...$10.55 -
Infield Terminator Photochromic Safety Glasses
Infield Safety
$81.12Black Frame. EN166F Grey Anti Scratch, Anti Fog+ Photochromic Lens (PC SP AFP UV) Adjustable side arms with Softflex+ tips for day long comfort Adjustable soft nose piece$81.12 -
On Sale
Pyramex Cortez Safety Glasses
Pyramex Safety
$3.54 - $4.04Pyramex Cortez Safety Glasses, has ribbed, cushioned nosepiece fits a wide range of bridge sizes and protects against slippage. Durable dual injected polycarbonate and rubber temples. Single lens...$3.54 - $4.04 -
On Sale
Pyramex HIGHLANDER Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: $8.57Was: $11.44Scratch resistant lens provides maximum protection, protects against 99.9% harmful UV rays Lightweight sports styling Inner lens clip provides soft foam for comfort fit and extreme styling Can...Now: $8.57Was: $11.44 -
On Sale
Pyramex Integra Safety Glasses Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: $2.03Was: $2.70Exceeds ANSI Z87.1 High Impact Requirements; *CE EN166 Certified; *CAN /CSA Z94.3-07; *AS/NzS 1337 Brow guardprotects against dust and particles from entering above the frame Lenses are coated...Now: $2.03Was: $2.70 -
On Sale
Pyramex Integra Safety Glasses Welding
Pyramex Safety
$6.22 - $6.91Exceeds ANSI Z87.1 High Impact Requirements; *CE EN166 Certified; *CAN /CSA Z94.3-07; *AS/NzS 1337 Brow guardprotects against dust and particles from entering above the frame Lenses are coated...$6.22 - $6.91 -
On Sale
Pyramex MAYAN Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: $4.61Was: $6.14Crafted of high grade nylon and polycarbonate materials Sleek in-line ratchet adjustable temples provide perfect fit Fashionable, soft rubber straight back temples– no length adjustment ...Now: $4.61Was: $6.14 -
On Sale
Pyramex Neshoba Safety Glasses Indoor/Outdoor Mirror AF
Pyramex Safety
Now: $3.93Was: $5.24Incredibly lightweight spectacle – only 16 grams Frameless design with flexible temples provides comfortable and secure fit 9.5 base curved lens provides excellent protection Scratch resistant...Now: $3.93Was: $5.24 -
On Sale
Pyramex Proximity Safety Glasses Amber Anti Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: $7.22Was: $9.62Pyramex Proximity Safety Glasses with Amber lenses are a great for environments where you need Anti Fog safety eye wear. Product Features: 9.5 base curve lens provides excellent side protection...Now: $7.22Was: $9.62 -
On Sale
Pyramex Proximity Safety Glasses Clear Anti Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: $7.03Was: $9.369.5 base curve lens provides excellent side protection. Flame resistant foam padding in a lightweight spectacle – 26.3gm. Slim co-injected temples for snug, secure fit. Scratch resistant...Now: $7.03Was: $9.36 -
On Sale
Pyramex Proximity Safety Glasses Grey H2MAX AF
Pyramex Safety
Now: $9.08Was: $12.119.5 base curve lens provides excellent side protection. Flame resistant foam padding in a lightweight spectacle – 26.3gm. Slim co-injected temples for snug, secure fit. Scratch resistant...Now: $9.08Was: $12.11 -
On Sale
Pyramex Proximity Safety Glasses Indoor/ Outdoor
Pyramex Safety
Now: $10.60Was: $14.149.5 base curve lens provides excellent side protection. Flame resistant foam padding in a lightweight spectacle – 26.3gm. Slim co-injected temples for snug, secure fit. Scratch resistant...Now: $10.60Was: $14.14 -
On Sale
Pyramex Rendezvous Safety Glasses Blue Mirror
Pyramex Safety
Now: $5.53Was: $7.38Pyramex Rendezvous Safety Glasses with Blue Mirror are adjustable and lenses are easy to replace over time, if needed. The rubber nosepiece rotates to accommodate a variety of head shapes and sizes...Now: $5.53Was: $7.38 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety Capstone Clear AF Lens Goggles
Pyramex Safety
Now: $11.37Was: $15.16Dual purpose goggle adaptable to many different applications Removable vent caps allow the user to remove when more ventilation is required or leave in place for unsurpassed chemical splash...Now: $11.37Was: $15.16 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety Isotope Black Frame Grey H2MAX Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: $16.69Was: $22.25Pyramex Safety Isotope Black Frame Grey H2MAX Lens, have a dielectric Interchangeable temples and neoprene strap. Product Features: Temples adjust to three different lengths. Wrap-around lens...Now: $16.69Was: $22.25 -
On Sale
Pyramex Trulock Safety Glasses Inside/ Outside
Pyramex Safety
Now: $2.63Was: $3.50Lightweight spectacle - 21 gm. Patented temple structure locks into place. Dielectric, metal-free structure with nylon temples. Wraparound lens provides excellent side protection. Scratch...Now: $2.63Was: $3.50