Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- Matting Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- First Aid
- Respiratory Protection
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Safety Signs: Personal Protection Wear Ear Protection
TSL Approved
$3.87A range of signs designed to indicate safe exit routes, safe locations and safety equipment Safety signs are a visual way of ensuring members of the public and employees are aware of the dangers...$3.87 -
Safety Signs: Restricted Access / General No Unauthorised Persons
TSL Approved
$7.27 - $22.14A range of signs designed to indicate safe exit routes, safe locations and safety equipment Safety signs are a visual way of ensuring members of the public and employees are aware of the dangers...$7.27 - $22.14 -
On Sale
Sievi Viper Roller+ S3 Boa Safety Shoes
Sievi
Now: $183.43Was: $215.80Durable and sporty shoes with composite toecaps and BOA® Fit System. 3D-dry® lining makes the boots breathable. Double-layer soles are extremely durable and flex grooves ensure that the boots are...Now: $183.43Was: $215.80 -
On Sale
Sioen Talau Cold Storage Jacket - Hi-Vis Yellow/Navy
Sioen
Now: $117.62Was: $147.02Defy extremely cold temperatures down to -40 °C with the fashionable Talau cold storage jacket. Its inner collar has a fleece lining and the extended back, the sleeve narrowing and the knitted cuffs...Now: $117.62Was: $147.02 -
SIP Protection 2XD1 Heavy duty working gloves, Red/Black
SIP Protection
$33.80Feeding the chipper with thorny branches, hauling wet or dry wood or other heavy forestry tasks, the Heavy Duty working gloves are adapted for any job where robustness is of paramount importance...$33.80 -
SIP Protection Canopy AIR-GO trousers, Hi-Vis Orange/Black
SIP Protection
$417.35We merged our popular Forest W-AIR and Canopy W-AIR into the new Canopy AIR-GO trousers. These chainsaw trousers are especially designed for tree climbers. The Canopy AIR-GO’s name refers to its 5...$417.35 -
SIP Protection Climbing trousers Anthracite/Black
SIP Protection
$244.29Fabulously light climbing trousers. The perfect balance between very light yet robust fabrics that offer an unrivalled flexibility. They are made of a high performance Pezatec/Pezaflex outer fabric...$244.29 -
On Sale
Traxion Brown Boot
BeeSwift
Now: $62.78Was: $78.48Traxion Xtra Grip Boot has been designed to ensure maximum safety and protection: this shoe is aggressive and sturdy on the ground, but lightweight and comfortable on the foot.• Dual Density PU -...Now: $62.78Was: $78.48 -
Velilla Arrow 4-Xtreme Multi-Pocket Trousers, Black
Velilla
$34.74High-performance and highly durable trousers. Maximum comfort thanks to the four-way stretch of its 100% EME fabric, excellent breathability, and full sun protection. Contemporary look with a slim...$34.74 -
Velilla Arrow 4-Xtreme Multi-Pocket Trousers, Petrol Blue
Velilla
$34.74High-performance and highly durable trousers. Maximum comfort thanks to the four-way stretch of its 100% EME fabric, excellent breathability, and full sun protection. Contemporary look with a slim...$34.74 -
On Sale
Velilla Short Sleeve Hi-Vis T-Shirt, Navy/Yellow
Velilla
$15.14 - $17.40Short sleeve recycled polyester T-shirt with segmented tape. Ribbed round collar Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Herringbone neck tape$15.14 - $17.40 -
Beaverswood Floor Signalling
Beaverswood
$33.82 - $76.68Floor Signalling;Tough PVC with an aggressive adhesive Capable of withstanding everyday traffic of a fully operational warehouse A simple but effective solution for marking areas on the warehouse...$33.82 - $76.68 -
On Sale
BeeSwift Constructor Hi-vis Jacket Saturn Yellow
BeeSwift
Now: $24.37Was: $30.46• PU coated polyester.• Quilted lining with heavy weight (160gsm) polyester filling.• Concealed hood.• Two-way heavy duty zip front with storm flap and security pocket.• 2 Lower pockets with flaps.•...Now: $24.37Was: $30.46 -
On Sale
BeeSwift Flex Workwear Trousers Black
BeeSwift
Now: $64.49Was: $80.6089% Nylon with 11% Spandex outer fabric 225gsm Fabric weight Medium weight trouser Four way stretch fabric Flex stretch fabric allows for a comfortable and functional fit Cordura on heel for harder...Now: $64.49Was: $80.60 -
On Sale
BeeSwift Granada Stretch Workwear Trousers Black
BeeSwift
Now: $39.75Was: $49.70• Stretch fabric allows for a comfortable and functional fit• Durable and strong fabric integrated with Ripstop fabric• Heavy duty button fastener• YKK heavy duty zip• Five wide belt loops• Crotch...Now: $39.75Was: $49.70 -
On Sale
BeeSwift Tornio Fleece Lined Soft Shell Stretch Work Trousers Black
BeeSwift
Now: $52.10Was: $65.13The Stretch workwear Burgos trouser combines durability andfunctionality to provide a impressive, long lasting, workwear trouser.The fabric offers a stretch that aids comfort whilst...Now: $52.10Was: $65.13