Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- Matting Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- First Aid
- Respiratory Protection
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
DASSY Dynax 201019 Painter/Decorators Work trousers w/ stretch & knee pockets
DASSY
Now: $80.42Was: $94.61DASSY® DYNAX painters work wear is ideal for painters and decorators. The leg pocket has been specifically designed in function of their tools. Furthermore, the triple stretch guarantees an excellent...Now: $80.42Was: $94.61 -
On Sale
Pyramex I-Force Safety Glasses Clear Dual H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: $21.80Was: $29.07Sporty, lightweight design eliminates the bulkiness and weight of a goggle Vented foam carriage provides maximum dust protection, as well as sufficient airflow outlet for heat Quick Release...Now: $21.80Was: $29.07 -
On Sale
Pyramex EG704T Chemical Splash Goggle Clear Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: $6.56Was: $13.11G704T Features:Indirect Vent Chemical Splash GoggleAdjustable Elastic Band And Soft PVC FrameProvide Comfort And Custom FitLightweight Goggle Performs With Superior ProtectionLow Profile, Modern...Now: $6.56Was: $13.11 -
On Sale
DASSY Flux (200975) Work trousers with stretch multi-pockets and knee pockets Brown/Grey
DASSY
Now: $88.89Was: $104.57The DASSY® FLUX trousers are the right workwear trouser choice for heavy duty work. This is due to its durable fabric and Cordura® reinforcements. The work trousers streamlined design ensures freedom...Now: $88.89Was: $104.57 -
On Sale
DASSY FARO Two-Tone Sleeveless Painter/Decorators Work Jacket White/Grey
DASSY
$36.63 - $39.05This two-tone summer body warmer is practical, comfortable and functional thanks to its many pockets. Product Features: adjustable waist with snap fastenersconcealed long zipperlonger back2 front...$36.63 - $39.05 -
On Sale
DASSY Lionel Painters Sweatshirt White
DASSY
Now: $27.15Was: $31.95The DASSY Lionel Painters shirt is breathable and easy to wear. Product Features: reinforced seams at neck, shoulders and sleeves knitted cuffs, bottom and collar suitable for embroidery and...Now: $27.15Was: $31.95 -
On Sale
DASSY KAZAN Two-Tone Painter/Decorators Fleece Jacket White/Grey
DASSY
Now: $35.61Was: $41.89The DASSY Kazan Painters Fleece will keep you snug whilst you paint or decorate a space. It is the perfect layering partner for colder months. The Two tone colour gives it a stylish look. The perfect...Now: $35.61Was: $41.89 -
On Sale
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof with Adjustable suspenders - Navy
Elka
$34.35 - $42.95Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O$34.35 - $42.95 -
Heavy Duty Disposable Coverall w/ Collar and Elastic Cuffs & Back
TSL Approved
$5.64Heavy Duty Disposable CoverallAnti-staticMicroporous 60gsmDouble collarZip with single flap overCrotch gusset Elastic cuffs with thumb ringElastic at back waistPacked pallybagSizeS- 164 * 60M- 168 *...$5.64 -
On Sale
Pyramex V2 Safety Reader Glasses Bifocal Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: $9.86Was: $13.14Available in 5 magnifying Strengths 9.75 base curved lens provides full side protection Nose buds secure the glass and prevent slipping while providinga pillow soft fit Strategic placement of...Now: $9.86Was: $13.14 -
On Sale
DASSY Axis (250090) Painters shorts with stretch White/Grey
DASSY
Now: $57.09Was: $67.16The DASSY® AXIS shorts are right workwear shorts choice for heavy duty work due to the tailored fit, clean design and a lot of freedom of movement thanks to the stretch inserts in strategic areas. *...Now: $57.09Was: $67.16 -
Floor Marking Tape
TSL Approved
$12.43 - $24.86Adheres to almost any clean, dry surface with the little pressure Stretching of tape should be avoided as some peel back may occur Size: 50mm x 33m$12.43 - $24.86 -
On Sale
DASSY LIVERPOOL WOMEN Work Trousers Navy
DASSY
Now: $32.63Was: $38.40DASSY Liverpool trousers are designed to be stylish and comfortable to make your work day easier. These workwear trousers are made with durable materials and come in various colours to suit your...Now: $32.63Was: $38.40 -
On Sale
Portwest S817 White Painters Trousers
Portwest
Now: $28.19Was: $31.32Featuring the latest innovative design, this modern painter’s trouser has a layered thigh pocket for mobile phone and pens. Incorporating side, knee pad, hip and rule pockets, it covers every need of...Now: $28.19Was: $31.32 -
On Sale
DASSY Versailles Two-Tone Brace Overall in White/Cement Grey
DASSY
Now: $58.58Was: $68.91Do you prefer a bib & brace work overall? Meet the DASSY®Versailles: a sturdy two-tone workwear dungaree with practical pockets and ultra-durable nylon Cordura® reinforcements. The perfect Painters...Now: $58.58Was: $68.91 -
On Sale
CANNES Two-Tone Overall w/ Knee Pockets. Navy/Royal blue
DASSY
Now: $63.69Was: $74.93You are protected from head to toe with the DASSY® Cannes! This two-tone work overall with knee pockets does not only offer extra protection, but is also your perfect partner for extra warmth and...Now: $63.69Was: $74.93