Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- Matting Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- First Aid
- Respiratory Protection
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Mascot Safe Supreme Blackpool Softshell Jacket - Hi Vis Yellow/Black
Mascot
$165.51 - $240.46Introducing the Mascot Blackpool Hi-Vis Softshell Jacket 15502-246, Safe Supreme, a pinnacle of safety and comfort for those requiring visibility and protection in their work environment. This...$165.51 - $240.46 -
PASSED Electrical safety test - Labels (50 x 25mm Roll of 500)
Spectrum Industrial
$30.13This 50mm x 25mm Passed Electrical Safety Test quality control label is printed on self-adhesive vinyl making it easy to apply to a clean dry surface. Supplied in rolls of 500.$30.13 -
On Sale
Portwest Bizweld Jacket Navy, Large
Portwest
Now: $40.27Was: $44.75The Bizweld Jacket provides the wearer with all day protection and comfort. Features include secure stud fasteners down the front and two chest pockets with flaps. This flame resistant jacket also...Now: $40.27Was: $44.75 -
On Sale
Portwest Heat Resistant 250 Degrees Glove White
Portwest
Now: $11.10Was: $12.33The Heat Resistant glove is constructed from viscose, which with a cotton liner, offers a long lasting glove which is heat resistant to contact heat up to 250C. It is seamless, ambidextrous and...Now: $11.10Was: $12.33 -
On Sale
Portwest MeshAir Pro Chefs Jacket - Slate White
Portwest
Now: $21.39Was: $23.76Designed with Mesh Air Pro mesh aerated panels, the C738 offers an ideal solution when it gets hot in the kitchen. Featuring highlighted trims, double breasted concealed front fastening and pen...Now: $21.39Was: $23.76 -
On Sale
Pyramex CAPPTURE Anti-Fog Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: $5.03Was: $6.72Dielectric Fit over your prescription frames Temples extend from browbar to avoid interference with prescription frame temples Available in Clear & GreyNow: $5.03Was: $6.72 -
On Sale
Pyramex CROSSOVR Safety Glasses w/ Clear H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: $7.51Was: $10.00Features: 9.0 base curve lens provides excellent side protection Removable indirect vented rolled rubber gasket Slim temples for snug, securNow: $7.51Was: $10.00 -
On Sale
Rockfall Herd Safety Boots - Waterproof Leather with Fiberglass Toecap
RockFall
Now: $93.77Was: $117.21Built to Endure, Built to Protect: The RF205 Herd Safety Boots conquer tough jobs with confidence. These boots boast a full-grain water repellent leather upper for long-lasting durability. Key...Now: $93.77Was: $117.21 -
On Sale
RockFall Medway Safety Boots - Penetration Resistant with Fibreglass Toe Cap
RockFall
Now: $68.61Was: $85.77The RF851 Medway is a classic design boot, engineered for all-day protection and comfort. Featuring a lightweight yet incredibly strong fiberglass safety toe cap, these boots shield your feet from...Now: $68.61Was: $85.77 -
On Sale
RockFall Ohm Electrical Hazard Safety Boots - Boa Fit System with Fibreglass Toecap
RockFall
Now: $114.36Was: $142.94The RF160 Ohm is an EH boot, packed with technical features. It is is tested to 18kV AC Electrical Hazard protection in accordance with ASTM F2412-24 test methods, making it suitable for general use...Now: $114.36Was: $142.94 -
On Sale
RockFall Surge Electrical Hazard Safety Boots - Waterproof with Fibreglass Toecap
RockFall
Now: $93.77Was: $117.21Built to Endure, Built to Protect: The RF910 Surge Safety Boots conquer tough jobs with confidence.These boots boast a full-grain water repellent leather upper for long-lasting durability. We use...Now: $93.77Was: $117.21 -
Blaklader Industry trousers stretch Dark navy/Black
Blaklader
$89.07Product description: These trousers are part of Blåkläder’s industry collection of stretch workwear. Suitable for industrial laundry EN ISO 15797, these scratch-free trousers are crafted completely...$89.07 -
On Sale
DASSY Boston Women Ladies Work Trousers Black/Grey, Size 8 UK/ 4 US
DASSY
Now: $44.82Was: $52.73These women work trousers have Cordura® knee pockets that can be adjusted in height to ensure that your knee pads are in the best position to protect your knees. Moreover, the contemporary straight...Now: $44.82Was: $52.73 -
On Sale
DASSY OSCAR Men's T-Shirt - White
DASSY
Now: $13.39Was: $15.75This crew neck T-shirt from the DASSY® Classic collection allows you to easily compose a uniform work outfit for your team. The DASSY® Oscar is available in a wide range of sizes and colours,...Now: $13.39Was: $15.75 -
On Sale
DASSY OXFORD Work Trousers Navy
DASSY
Now: $49.74Was: $58.52The DASSY Oxford work trousers are stylish and comfortable with multiple pockets so your small handtools and mobile phone are within reach. * We recommend that you size up on waist for a comfortable...Now: $49.74Was: $58.52 -
On Sale
DASSY Santos Hooded Sweatshirt Midnight blue/Fluo yellow
DASSY
Now: $59.42Was: $69.89Santos, the go-to hoodie with a full-length zipper from our Logix collection. An all-around sweater for layering over a base layer. Ideal for varying temperatures. The zip-up safety pocket is...Now: $59.42Was: $69.89