Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- Matting Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- First Aid
- Respiratory Protection
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
DASSY OMAHA High Visibility Work Trouser Yellow/Navy
DASSY
Now: $48.53Was: $57.10DASSY OMAHA High Visibility Work Trouser Yellow/Navy *We recommend sizing up for a comfortable fit. 2 front pockets 2 back pockets with flap leg pocket double ruler pocket hammer holder mobile...Now: $48.53Was: $57.10 -
On Sale
DASSY OSCAR Women White
DASSY
Now: $20.08Was: $23.63The crew neck T-shirt, DASSY® Oscar, facilitates the creation of a uniform work ensemble for your team. Available in an extensive range of sizes and colors, it also comes in an adapted female fit...Now: $20.08Was: $23.63 -
On Sale
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof with Knee Reinforcement - Olive
Elka
$65.34 - $81.67Knee reinforcement and welded knee patch Inside pocket Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.00$65.34 - $81.67 -
Infield Safety Specs Raptor Sun Blue Frame / Grey Lens
Infield Safety
$8.46Polycarbonte lenses Anti-scratch lens Ultravoilet radiation protection Raptor Safety Spectacles Compact Lightweight frame design Stylish choice of frame colours and lens options Wrap-around...$8.46 -
Justrite Foot Operated Oily Waste Can 35cm Dia x 46 cm H, 34L
Justrite
$212.90 - $292.43Description Rags and cloths soaked with solvents, thinners, linseed oil, combustible adhesives and other flammable liquids present a serious fire risk when improperly discarded. Lid opens to no...$212.90 - $292.43 -
On Sale
Mascot Lerida Work Trousers - Light Khaki
Mascot
$111.81 - $147.61Introducing the Mascot Lerida Work Trousers Kneepad-Pockets 05079-010, a pinnacle of durability and ergonomic design in the Hardwear collection. These trousers are meticulously crafted with double...$111.81 - $147.61 -
On Sale
Mascot Waterloo Knee-pads - Grey Flecked
Mascot
Now: $19.57Was: $21.75Necessary for a day working on your knees. The kneepad is co-certified for use with MASCOT's products with kneepad pocket design SHORT/LONG.Now: $19.57Was: $21.75 -
On Sale
Pyramex PMXSLIM Safety Glasses Grey Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: $4.18Was: $5.57Lenses provide 99.9% protection against harmful UV rays Soft, adjustable PVC nose piece generates a cushion for all day comfort Wrap-around, single lens design performs with incredible 10 base...Now: $4.18Was: $5.57 -
On Sale
Pyramex Torser Flexible Safety Anti-Fog Goggle Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: $11.38Was: $15.17Dielectric Flexible rubber gasket Ratchet elastic headband with quick-fit retainerPasses D3: Droplet and Splash Test and D4: Dust TestH2MAX creates a high performing, superior anti-fog coating that...Now: $11.38Was: $15.17 -
On Sale
Sievi Cobra GT RollerH+ S3 Waterproof Safety Shoes
Sievi
Now: $268.15Was: $315.47This safety shoe comes with viscoelastic memory foam to support the ankle. GORE-TEX is a unique waterproof lining that allows the foot to breathe whilst keeping moisture out. Excellent grip and wear...Now: $268.15Was: $315.47 -
Tiger Grip Easy grip White Antislip Overshoes
Tiger Grip
$30.63Antislip overshoes to avoid trips and falls on greasy and/or wet surfaces OUTSTANDING GRIP 4 SIZES only for all shoe sizes ( Stretch fit structure ) Color code to identify your size at a single...$30.63 -
On Sale
DASSY Aruba (201063) Hi-Vis Work trousers with stretch with knee pockets Yellow/Navy
DASSY
Now: $87.20Was: $102.59Be extra safe and visible at work with these comfortable DASSY Safety Hivis work trousers in 2-way stretch. Count on certified Class 2 protection thanks to the fluorescent main fabric and 80 mm...Now: $87.20Was: $102.59 -
On Sale
DASSY Ulsan Brace overall with stretch and knee pockets Midnight blue/Fluo yellow
DASSY
Now: $105.99Was: $124.70The Ulsan brace overall is full of assets. Thanks to Smart Flex you can work flexibly. Contains extra stretch material at the back and waist for even more freedom of movement. Allows you to perform...Now: $105.99Was: $124.70 -
DeWalt DPG58 Reinforcer™ Smoke Lens Protective Spectacles
DeWalt
$3.16DEWALT DPG58 EU Reinforcer Protective Eyewear has cushioned, rubber temple pads and a soft rubber nosepiece for comfort and an ergonomically-positioned handgrip pattern on the temple for a secure...$3.16 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Jacket - Olive
Elka
$43.61 - $54.50Hidden / adjustable hood Press buttons in sleeve Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Reinforced welding on pressure points 2 pockets with flaps Water column main fabric$43.61 - $54.50 -
On Sale
Portwest Butchers Apron
Portwest
Now: $8.77Was: $9.74Professional and stylish this classic apron is made with durable cotton fabric. The handy adjustable neck tie adds to the versatility of this classic style. Features: Made from 100% cotton fabric...Now: $8.77Was: $9.74