Measuring Equipment
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Vogel Inspection Gauge Block Set for Micrometers
Vogel Germany
$211.95 - $240.07Inspection Gauge Block Set, for Micrometers DIN EN ISO 3650 for review and adjustment of micrometer acc. to VDI/VDE/DGQ 2618, / 10.1 each gauge block is marked with an identification number...$211.95 - $240.07 -
Vogel Internal Joint Compass
Vogel Germany
$5.67 - $29.50Divider and Divider with Setting Wing DIN 6486 steel, polished square legs, with hardened tips with rivet$5.67 - $29.50 -
Vogel Internal Micrometer
Vogel Germany
$1,511.17 - $1,723.06Top quality measuring instrument, for top requirements Drum and sleeve matt chrome finish Carbide measuring faces in rounded shape Two measuring jaws for two different ranges, type „A“ Same version,...$1,511.17 - $1,723.06 -
Vogel Internal Micrometer Set
Vogel Germany
$1,082.28 - $2,318.55Resiliently mounted end gauges With screw-on extensions Up to 1450 mm measuring range available Drum and sleeve matt chrome finish Carbide equipped measuring heads, spherically lapped, R20 mm With...$1,082.28 - $2,318.55 -
Vogel Magnetic Measuring Stand
Vogel Germany
$188.89Triple-jointed arm with central mechanical clamping Particularly for use in hard to reach places High-end product with unrestricted mobility Elocated aluminium column, corrosion-resistant,...$188.89 -
Vogel Measuring Table
Vogel Germany
$167.26Without dial indicator Flat measuring table, steel, hardened and ground surface Chromed column, rigid measuring arm, with fine adjustment Dial indicator shank ø 8 mm Code$167.26 -
Vogel Micrometer Stand Steel
Vogel Germany
$42.99With stable base Steel version Hammer blow lacquered Jaws equipped with rubber, to protect the instruments Clamps rotate in axially position With central fixing$42.99 -
Vogel Optical Parallels
Vogel Germany
$329.68 - $1,084.63Optical Parallels designed to inspect parallelism and flatness of measuring faces of micrometers each glass is marked with an identification-number (glued) ground and polished on both sides polished...$329.68 - $1,084.63 -
Vogel Parallel Gauge Block Set
Vogel Germany
$173.03 - $1,108.24Parallel Gauge Block Set DIN EN ISO 3650 • for standard use in workshop area and at the machine • made of specially alloyed, particularly cured and relaxed special steel • each gauge block is marked...$173.03 - $1,108.24 -
Vogel Pocket Vernier Caliper for Workshop
Vogel Germany
$47.12 - $164.37Suitable for workshop use (standard) Stainless steel, hardened Reading in mm/inch, scale laser engraved Reading satin chrome finish Jaws fine ground and lapped Mono-block vernier Flat or round...$47.12 - $164.37 -
Vogel Precision External Micrometer
Vogel Germany
$480.15 - $734.49For professional industry purposes Accuracy better than DIN 863 Sturdy quality, in high precision version Drum and sleeve matt chrome finish Hammer blow grey lacquered frame, with insulation...$480.15 - $734.49 -
Vogel Precision Measuring Table Black Granite
Vogel Germany
$1,019.69 - $1,567.66Made of black granite For the measuring room and calibration laboratory Measuring surface fine ground and diamond lapped Hardened column with height adjustment and setting ring With adjustable cross...$1,019.69 - $1,567.66 -
Vogel Precision Measuring Table w/ Dust Grooves
Vogel Germany
$339.55Without dial indicator Measuring table, steel, hardened and ground surface Table with dust grooves, dial indicator shank ø 8 mm Stainless steel column, fine ground With adjustable arm$339.55 -
Vogel Quicktest Gauge Intertest IP65
Vogel Germany
$1,063.11 - $1,150.20For measuring of internal grooves, bore etc. Water and colant proof acc. to DIN 40050 / IEC 60529 Tungsten carbide measuring contact points With steel filament drive With moveable contact...$1,063.11 - $1,150.20 -
Vogel Rectangular Gauge Block Set
Vogel Germany
$1,280.39 - $5,779.06Rectangular Gauge Block Set DIN EN ISO 3650 suitable for use in measurement and test room made of specially alloyed, particularly cured and relaxed special steel each gauge block is marked with an...$1,280.39 - $5,779.06 -
Vogel Small Pocket Vernier Caliper for Craftsmen
Vogel Germany
$37.61 - $43.93For craftsmen or as promotional item Stainless steel, hardened Scale and vernier satin chrome finish, laser engraved scale Jaws finely ground and lapped With fixing screw Resolution 0.05mm$37.61 - $43.93