Pliers
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Long Nose Pliers
EGA Master
$30.73 - $35.16Displaced joint axle provides high leverage system and 60% more cutting power than standard pliers. Nails of diameter up to 5mm.Extraresistent polygonal axle pin, long lasting and smooth action...$30.73 - $35.16 -
On Sale
Ega Master Mastercut VDE Insulated Bent Nose Pliers
EGA Master
$30.73 - $36.60Mastercut Titacrom Bimat 1000V Code Length E76614$30.73 - $36.60 -
On Sale
Ega Master Mastercut VDE Insulated Combination Pliers
EGA Master
$30.73 - $45.38Mastercut Titacrom Bimat 1000V$30.73 - $45.38 -
On Sale
Ega Master Mastercut VDE Insulated Long Nose Pliers
EGA Master
$29.28 - $35.13Mastercut Titacrom Bimat 1000V$29.28 - $35.13 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Bent Nose Pliers
EGA Master
$32.22 - $35.13Titacrom Bimat 1000V Code Length E76593 160m$32.22 - $35.13 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Clamp 150mm
EGA Master
Now: $18.32Was: $20.35Clamping Capacity; 15mm Length; 150mm For holding insulating mats in placeNow: $18.32Was: $20.35 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Combination Pliers
EGA Master
$29.28 - $36.60Displaced joint axle provides high leverage system and 60% more cutting power than standard pliers. Nails of diameter up to 5mm.Extraresistent polygonal axle pin, long lasting and smooth action...$29.28 - $36.60 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Plier for Cable Links Insulated & non Insulated
EGA Master
Now: $56.14Was: $62.38Length; 230mm Cap.(mm2); 0,75-6Now: $56.14Was: $62.38 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Pressure Piers 150mm
EGA Master
Now: $26.62Was: $29.58Length; 150mm For meter assembly and meter blockingNow: $26.62Was: $29.58 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Round Nose Pliers 160
EGA Master
Now: $32.22Was: $35.80Titacrom Bimat 1000V Length; 160mm Opening; 39mmNow: $32.22Was: $35.80 -
Felo 580 VDE 3C Combination Pliers 1000V
Felo
$43.89 - $54.07The combination pliers from Felo in an ergonomically sophisticated design offer maximum working comfort and optimal cutting performance with maximum precision. Additionally inductively hardened and...$43.89 - $54.07 -
Felo 582 VDE 3C Chain Nose Pliers 1000V
Felo
$43.27 - $51.88The chain nose pliers from Felo in an ergonomically sophisticated design offer the highest level of working comfort and optimal cutting performance with maximum precision. Additionally inductively...$43.27 - $51.88 -
Felo 582 VDE 3C Chain Nose Pliers 1000V angled 45°
Felo
$55.26The chain nose pliers from Felo in an ergonomically sophisticated design offer the highest level of working comfort and optimal cutting performance with maximum precision. Additionally inductively...$55.26