Locking Pliers
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master C Clamps Locking Pliers
EGA Master
Now: $40.45Was: $44.94Size; 50mm Length; 11" Maximum pressure (Kg); 408 Weight (gr.); 750Now: $40.45Was: $44.94 -
On Sale
Ega Master C Clamps Swivel Pads Locking Plier
EGA Master
$34.91 - $78.36E62489; Maximum pressure (Kg); 227 E62490; Maximum pressure (Kg); 408 E62491; Maximum pressure (Kg); 1135$34.91 - $78.36 -
On Sale
Ega Master Clamp Locking Plier 15
EGA Master
Now: $121.50Was: $135.00Size; 15mm Length; 10" Maximum pressure (Kg); 1135 Weight (gr.); 1180Now: $121.50Was: $135.00 -
On Sale
$19.25 - $22.87 -
On Sale
Ega Master Locking Plier With Chain
EGA Master
$56.58 - $65.80E62174 - Length of chain; 20” E62601 - Length of chain; 27.1/2”$56.58 - $65.80 -
On Sale
Ega Master Locking Plier with Wire Cutter
EGA Master
$13.70 - $24.77E62179; Maximum pressure (Kg); 363 E62177; Maximum pressure (Kg); 408 E62178 & E62172; Maximum pressure (Kg); 1135 Jaw; Curved Code Size$13.70 - $24.77 -
On Sale
Ega Master Long Nose Jaws Pliers
EGA Master
$23.34 - $33.32E62485; Maximum pressure (Kg); 204 E62486; Maximum pressure (Kg); 408 Code Size$23.34 - $33.32 -
On Sale
Ega Master Multi Position Large Capacity Locking Pliers
EGA Master
Now: $61.94Was: $68.82Ega Master Multi Position Large Capacity Locking Pliers Size; 100mm Length; 10" Maximum pressure (Kg); 1135Now: $61.94Was: $68.82 -
On Sale
Ega Master Sheet Metal Locking Pliers 17
EGA Master
Now: $41.22Was: $45.79Size; 17mm Length; 8" Maximum pressure (Kg); 454Now: $41.22Was: $45.79 -
On Sale
Ega Master Straight Jaw Locking Pliers
EGA Master
$19.25 - $23.75Maximum pressure (Kg); 1135 Straight Jaw Code Size Length$19.25 - $23.75 -
On Sale
$33.02 - $36.63