Pliers
- Combination Pliers
- Flat Nose Pliers
- Circlip Pliers
- Wire Strippers
- Kits
- Locking Pliers
- Long Nose Pliers
- Precision Pliers
- Round Nose Pliers
- Slip Joint Pliers
- Other
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
$21.76 - $51.44 -
EGA Master Inox Stainless steel Combination pliers
EGA Master
$111.82 - $167.73COMBINATION PLIER INOX HANDLE L (mm) - 160, 170, 200Weigth (g) - 230, 250, 360$111.82 - $167.73 -
EGA Master Inox Stainless steel Flat nose plier 160MM
EGA Master
$90.84Flat nose plier INOX HANDLE L (mm) - 160Weigth (g) - 90$90.84 -
On Sale
Ega Master Locking Plier With Chain
EGA Master
$56.58 - $65.80E62174 - Length of chain; 20” E62601 - Length of chain; 27.1/2”$56.58 - $65.80 -
On Sale
Ega Master Locking Plier with Wire Cutter
EGA Master
$13.70 - $24.77E62179; Maximum pressure (Kg); 363 E62177; Maximum pressure (Kg); 408 E62178 & E62172; Maximum pressure (Kg); 1135 Jaw; Curved Code Size$13.70 - $24.77 -
On Sale
Ega Master Long Nose Jaws Pliers
EGA Master
$23.34 - $33.32E62485; Maximum pressure (Kg); 204 E62486; Maximum pressure (Kg); 408 Code Size$23.34 - $33.32 -
On Sale
$23.41 - $29.28 -
On Sale
Ega Master Mastercut VDE Insulated Combination Pliers
EGA Master
$30.73 - $45.38Mastercut Titacrom Bimat 1000V$30.73 - $45.38 -
On Sale
Ega Master Mastercut VDE Insulated Long Nose Pliers
EGA Master
$29.28 - $35.13Mastercut Titacrom Bimat 1000V$29.28 - $35.13 -
On Sale
Ega Master Multi Circlip 160mm
EGA Master
Now: $26.51Was: $29.45Length; 160mm Diameter; 10÷50 mm Weight; 200 gr.Now: $26.51Was: $29.45 -
On Sale
Ega Master Multi Position Large Capacity Locking Pliers
EGA Master
Now: $61.94Was: $68.82Ega Master Multi Position Large Capacity Locking Pliers Size; 100mm Length; 10" Maximum pressure (Kg); 1135Now: $61.94Was: $68.82 -
On Sale
Now: $26.35Was: $29.27 -
On Sale
Ega Master Sheet Metal Locking Pliers 17
EGA Master
Now: $41.22Was: $45.79Size; 17mm Length; 8" Maximum pressure (Kg); 454Now: $41.22Was: $45.79 -
On Sale
Ega Master Slip Joint Pliers
EGA Master
$18.16 - $23.66Ega Master Slip Joint Pliers Code Size E62090 6"$18.16 - $23.66 -
On Sale
Ega Master Straight Jaw Locking Pliers
EGA Master
$19.25 - $23.75Maximum pressure (Kg); 1135 Straight Jaw Code Size Length$19.25 - $23.75 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Combination Pliers
EGA Master
$29.28 - $36.60Displaced joint axle provides high leverage system and 60% more cutting power than standard pliers. Nails of diameter up to 5mm.Extraresistent polygonal axle pin, long lasting and smooth action...$29.28 - $36.60