Cutters and Snips
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
EGA Master 1000 V Insulated Cable Cutter 6"
EGA Master
Now: $33.26Was: $36.95EGA Master 1000 V Insulated Cable Cutter 6" Special tool for the workshop Quality EGA Master Ref: 76147Now: $33.26Was: $36.95 -
On Sale
Ega Master 1000V Insulated Non-Sparking Diagonal Cutting Pliers
EGA Master
$318.17 - $413.67Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze$318.17 - $413.67 -
On Sale
Now: $82.41Was: $91.56 -
On Sale
Ega Master Automatic Wire Stripper
EGA Master
Now: $73.65Was: $81.83E63865; mm; 0,5/1,2/1,6/2,0 mm²; 0,2/1,25/2,0/3,5 AWG; 24-16-14-12 E63866 mm; 1,0/1,6/2,0/2,6/3,2 mm²; 0,8/2,0/3,5/5,5/8,5 AWG; 18-14-12-10-8 E63867 mm; 1,1/1,3/1,6/2,0/ 2,6 mm²;...Now: $73.65Was: $81.83 -
On Sale
Ega Master Aviation Tin Snips - Left
EGA Master
Now: $33.13Was: $36.81Aviation Tin Snips - Right Cap; 1,2 Length; 250mm, 10"Now: $33.13Was: $36.81 -
On Sale
Ega Master Aviation Tin Snips - Right
EGA Master
Now: $33.13Was: $36.81Aviation Tin Snips - Right Cap.; 1,2 Length; 250mm, 10"Now: $33.13Was: $36.81 -
On Sale
Ega Master Aviation Tin Snips - Straight 250mm
EGA Master
Now: $33.13Was: $36.81Aviation Tin Snips - Straight Cap.; 1,2 Length; 250mm, 10"Now: $33.13Was: $36.81 -
On Sale
$47.47 - $187.21 -
On Sale
Ega Master Bolt Cutters 8”-200mm
EGA Master
Now: $42.78Was: $47.54Length; 8"-200mm Cap. 140kg/mm2; 3Now: $42.78Was: $47.54 -
On Sale
$61.51 - $183.17 -
On Sale
$27.83 - $32.22 -
On Sale
Ega Master End Cutting Nipper
EGA Master
$24.16 - $27.83E62367; Length; 160mm Opening; 19 mm E62348; Length; 200mm Opening; 19 mm$24.16 - $27.83 -
On Sale
Ega Master Heavy Duty Cutting Nippers
EGA Master
$29.28 - $32.22Heavy Duty Cutting Nippers E62300; Opening 24mm E62598; Opening 22mm$29.28 - $32.22 -
On Sale
Ega Master Mastercut VDE Insulated Diagonal Cutting Pliers
EGA Master
$33.66 - $36.60Mastercut Titacrom Bimat 1000V$33.66 - $36.60 -
On Sale
Ega Master Reinforced Aviation Tin Snips - Right
EGA Master
Now: $62.99Was: $69.98Length; 250mm, 10" CAP.; 1,2 RightNow: $62.99Was: $69.98 -
On Sale
$35.12 - $87.98