Elka
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - Orange
Elka
$78.41 - $98.02Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O Material PUP 240 DWR ELKA...$78.41 - $98.02 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - Yellow
Elka
$78.41 - $98.02Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O Material PUP 240 DWR ELKA...$78.41 - $98.02 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - White
Elka
$78.41 - $98.02Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O Material PUP 240 DWR ELKA...$78.41 - $98.02 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - Cobalt
Elka
$78.41 - $98.02Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O Material PUP 240 DWR ELKA...$78.41 - $98.02 -
On Sale
Elka PVC Fish Oil Resistant Jacket with Storm Flap - Olive
Elka
$40.17 - $50.22Elasticated hood Elasticated sleeves YKK zipper with storm flap Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 320 ELKA LIGHT Composition 100%...$40.17 - $50.22 -
On Sale
Elka PVC Fish Oil Resistant Jacket - Yellow
Elka
$31.18 - $38.97Elasticated hood Press buttons Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 320 ELKA LIGHT Composition 100% Polyester, Coating: PVC 320...$31.18 - $38.97 -
On Sale
Elka PVC Fish Oil Resistant Jacket - Orange
Elka
$31.18 - $38.97Elasticated hood Press buttons Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 320 ELKA LIGHT Composition 100% Polyester, Coating: PVC 320...$31.18 - $38.97 -
On Sale
Elka PVC Fish Oil Resistant Jacket - Olive
Elka
$31.18 - $38.97Elasticated hood Press buttons Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 320 ELKA LIGHT Composition 100% Polyester, Coating: PVC 320...$31.18 - $38.97 -
On Sale
Elka SecureTech Multinorm Visible Pu Jacket - Yellow
Elka
$92.83 - $116.04Reflective tape above shoulder Hidden / adjustable hood 2 pockets with flaps Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Sleeves with hook & loop adjustment Water column main fabric > 5.000...$92.83 - $116.04 -
On Sale
Elka SecureTech Multinorm Visible Pu Jacket - Orange
Elka
$92.83 - $116.04Reflective tape above shoulder Hidden / adjustable hood 2 pockets with flaps Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Sleeves with hook & loop adjustment Water column main fabric > 5.000...$92.83 - $116.04 -
On Sale
Elka SecureTech Multinorm Visible Pu Jacket with Reflective Tape - Navy
Elka
$79.55 - $99.44Reflective tape Hidden / adjustable hood 2 pockets with flaps Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Hook & loop in sleeve Water column main fabric > 5.000 mm H₂O Material PU AFAS 200...$79.55 - $99.44 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone D-Lux Jacket with Fleece Backing in Neck - Black
Elka
$63.49 - $79.37Fleece backing in neck Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Hidden / adjustable hood Air vents in back Reflective details on sleeves and chest 3 pockets with flaps Inner pocket Press buttons in...$63.49 - $79.37