EGA Master
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
EGA Master Screwdriver Ball Tip Hexagonal Bar Mastertork Antidrop ACO (inch)
EGA Master
$24.81 - $37.20Code Size Type EAD553647 3" 1/8 EAD553657 4" 5/32 EAD553687 6" 5/16 EAD553697 6" 25/64$24.81 - $37.20 -
On Sale
Ega Master Pipe Vice
EGA Master
$115.23 - $248.22Body material: iron casting Spindle and jaw material: special steel Jaw hardness: 50-60 HRc Body finishing: painted in Epoxi powder red color RAL-2002 semi-texturized Spindle finishing: chrome...$115.23 - $248.22 -
On Sale
Ega Master 1/2" Socket Extension
EGA Master
$13.58 - $18.46Drive; 1/2" E61453; Length 3" E61455; Length 5" E61458; Length 10" E61464; Lenght 15"$13.58 - $18.46 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Long Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive Metric 12 Point
EGA Master
$123.21 - $302.65Cu-Be - Berylium...$123.21 - $302.65 -
On Sale
Ega Master. Aluminium Offset Pipe Wrench 90º
EGA Master
$63.65 - $147.42Code Size Length E61363 2” 14” E61364 2.1/2” 18” E61365 3” 24”$63.65 - $147.42 -
On Sale
Ega Master Voltage Tester 100-250v
EGA Master
Now: $8.30Was: $9.22V; 100-250 Code Size Length E66072 3x15 150 E66073 3x15 190Now: $8.30Was: $9.22 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Metric Double Ended Flat Ring Spanner
EGA Master
$54.21 - $823.23Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium...$54.21 - $823.23 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Curved Single End Ring Wrench
EGA Master
$139.81 - $1,645.97Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium...$139.81 - $1,645.97 -
On Sale
Ega Master Socket Wrench Set 1/4" Drive 21 Piece
EGA Master
Now: $779.46Was: $866.06Includes; Ratchet Extension Sockets; 4-14mm Long Sockets 8-14 Hex Socket 4-5-6mm CaseNow: $779.46Was: $866.06 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Hex Socket 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
Now: $62.48Was: $69.43Code Size Length E73290 3mm 42mm E73291 4mm 44mm E73292 5mm 46mm E73293 6mm 50mm E73294 7mm 65mm E73295 8mm 65mm E73296 10mm 80mmNow: $62.48Was: $69.43 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Offset Double Ratchet Wrench Set
EGA Master
Now: $157.45Was: $174.94Ega Master Metric Offset Double Ratchet Wrench Set Wrenches; 8-10,10-11,12-13,14-15,14-17,19-21mmNow: $157.45Was: $174.94 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Wire Stripper for XLPE Cables
EGA Master
Now: $303.24Was: $336.93Ega Master VDE Insulated Wire Stripper for XLPE Cables Length; 280mm EGA Master insulated tools comply with IEC 60900 international standard, each one of the pieces being tested at 10,000V (10...Now: $303.24Was: $336.93