EGA Master
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Pipe Threading Machines Roscamatic 80 - 3
EGA Master
Now: $4,571.92Was: $5,079.91Ega Master Pipe Threading Machines Roscamatic 80 - 3 Condenser Motor Notch profiling die head. Copy...Now: $4,571.92Was: $5,079.91 -
On Sale
Ega Master Copper Tube Cutter Telescopic 32 6-32
EGA Master
Now: $31.30Was: $34.79Ega Master, Copper Tube Cutter Telescopic; Outer Diameter; 6-32Now: $31.30Was: $34.79 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Swivel Handle 1/2"
EGA Master
$410.47 - $702.48Ega Master Non-Sparking Swivel Handle 1/2" Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type Length E72400 1/2" Cu-Be 230mm E72402 1/2" Cu-Be 330mm E72404 1/2" Cu-Be 410mm$410.47 - $702.48 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Offset Ring Spanner for Extension
EGA Master
$57.48 - $637.79Ega Master Metric Offset Ring Spanner for...$57.48 - $637.79 -
On Sale
Ega Master Electricians Tool Set Including E51013 Tool Bag 5 Piece
EGA Master
Now: $193.40Was: $214.894 Pliers 1000V 1 Box joint 1000V 1 BagNow: $193.40Was: $214.89 -
On Sale
Ega Master Tamperproof Torx Screwdriver
EGA Master
$9.25 - $19.15Ega Master Tamperproof Torx Screwdriver$9.25 - $19.15 -
On Sale
Ega Master Hex Ball Point Screwdriver
EGA Master
Now: $6.43Was: $7.15Ega Master Hex Ball Point Screwdriver Code Size Length E55455 5/64” 145mm E55457 1/8” 155mm E66863 2 145mm E66864 2,5 145mm E66865 3 155mmNow: $6.43Was: $7.15 -
On Sale
Ega Master Extra Regular Taper Saw
EGA Master
$10.55 - $11.71Code Size Length E63696 4,0 4” E63697 5,0 5”$10.55 - $11.71 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Metric Combination Wrench
EGA Master
$40.12 - $1,574.09Ega Master Non-Sparking Metric Combination Wrench Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium...$40.12 - $1,574.09 -
On Sale
Ega Master Socket Wrench Set 1/4" Drive 24 Piece
EGA Master
Now: $175.24Was: $194.71Set Includes; Sockets 4-5-6-7-8-9-10-11-12-13mm, 3/16"-7/32" - 1/4" - 9/32" - 5/16" - 11/32" - 3/8" - 7/16" - 1/2". Ratchet Extension Universal Joint Swivel Handle Socket HolderNow: $175.24Was: $194.71 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Extension 3/4" Drive
EGA Master
$408.13 - $596.49Ega Master Non-Sparking Extension 3/4" Drive Cu-Be - Berylium Copper$408.13 - $596.49 -
On Sale
Ega Master Flare Nut Wrench
EGA Master
$25.90 - $68.64Ega Master Aerospatial Chrome Plated Flare Nut...$25.90 - $68.64