Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Portwest S475 - Hi-Vis Executive Jacket, Yellow - XXX Large
Portwest
Now: $15.21Was: $16.90Portwest S475 - Hi-Vis Executive Jacket, Yellow, XXX Large The definitive Original Executive design is available in a long sleeved version. With premium dual ID holder and multi-pocket features, it...Now: $15.21Was: $16.90 -
On Sale
Portwest Classic Rain Trouser Black - X Large
Portwest
Now: $9.40Was: $10.44Portwest Classic Iona Rain Trouser Black Lightweight and easily packable for convenience, these trousers provide comfort and protection in any weather. The fit is roomy for easy layering on top of...Now: $9.40Was: $10.44 -
On Sale
Portwest Classic Rain Jacket Navy
Portwest
Now: $12.97Was: $14.42Portwest Classic Rain Jacket Navy Designed to be worn in foul weather conditions, the Classic Rain Jacket is not only practical and durable, it offers exceptional value for money. Easily rolled up...Now: $12.97Was: $14.42 -
On Sale
Portwest Hi-Vis Two Tone Bomber Jacket Yellow/Navy, X Small
Portwest
Now: $48.24Was: $53.60Portwest Hi-Vis Two Tone Bomber Jacket Yellow/Navy This fully certified, two-tone bomber style jacket is a strong performer in the Hi-Vis range. The quilted lining provides warmth and comfort whilst...Now: $48.24Was: $53.60 -
On Sale
Portwest Face Shield Plus Clear
Portwest
Now: $17.63Was: $19.59Portwest Face Shield Plus Clear This face shield protects against molten metal splashes and hot solid projections. Superior front and side face protection. Ratchet adjustment for comfort fit...Now: $17.63Was: $19.59 -
On Sale
Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Extreme Trouser Yellow/Black, XXX Large
Portwest
Now: $63.54Was: $70.60Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Extreme Trouser Yellow/Black This highly innovative, waterproof and extremely breathable trouser boasts a multitude of useful features including HiVisTex segmented reflective...Now: $63.54Was: $70.60 -
On Sale
Portwest Compositelite ESD Perforated Safety Clog SB AE Black, Size 43
Portwest
Now: $39.82Was: $44.25Lightweight safety clog with a perforated upper for added breathability. 100% non metallic with plastic stud fastener. Suitable for use in ESD environments. Complies with EN 61340-5-1...Now: $39.82Was: $44.25 -
On Sale
Portwest Classic Iona Rain Trouser Black, XXX Large
Portwest
Now: $17.45Was: $19.39Portwest Classic Iona Rain Trouser Black The Classic Iona Rain Trouser offers added visibility in dull conditions. Features include elasticated waist, side access pockets, and stud adjustable hem for...Now: $17.45Was: $19.39 -
On Sale
Portwest Iona Cotton Coverall Orange, X Large
Portwest
Now: $35.71Was: $39.67Portwest Iona Cotton Coverall Orange This cotton coverall offers practicality and lightweight comfort. Reflective tape provides increased visibility ensuring safety in the workplace. Features Made...Now: $35.71Was: $39.67 -
Portwest Iona Cotton Coverall Navy XXX Large
Portwest
$33.86Portwest Iona Cotton Coverall Navy This cotton coverall offers practicality and lightweight comfort. Reflective tape provides increased visibility ensuring safety in the workplace. Features Made...$33.86 -
On Sale
Portwest MeshAir Pro Jacket S/S Slate Grey, Large
Portwest
Now: $21.39Was: $23.76Designed with Mesh Air Pro mesh aerated panels, the C738 offers an ideal solution when it gets hot in the kitchen. Featuring highlighted trims, double breasted concealed front fastening and pen...Now: $21.39Was: $23.76 -
On Sale
Derblaue Helper Set (Slide, Single-Splash Guard, Double-Splash Guard)
Derblaue
Now: $161.51Was: $190.02The DERBLAUE® Helper Kitwas developed to leave every construction site clean with maximum efficiency by allowing liquids to be guided into the tray (sold separately) in a controlled manner, even in...Now: $161.51Was: $190.02 -
On Sale
Derblaue Funnel Big, 80cm
Derblaue
Now: $286.71Was: $337.32DERBLAUE® Trichter 80is the big brother of the small funnel and makes maintenance work in high installation situations a breeze.From a height of approx. 50 cm, the funnels make work much easier...Now: $286.71Was: $337.32 -
On Sale
Derblaue Funnel Small, 40cm
Derblaue
Now: $186.55Was: $219.48DERBLAUE® Funnel small, 40cm makes maintenance work in high installation situations easier.From a height of approx. 50 cm, the funnels make work much easier. Pumps can be replaced cleanly, quickly...Now: $186.55Was: $219.48 -
On Sale
Derblaue Slide
Derblaue
Now: $63.86Was: $75.12DERBLAUE ® Slideserves for targeted guidance of fluids. It also has integrated bending metal elements and can be shaped indefinitely.The hanging tabs with strong neodymium magnets and eyelets are...Now: $63.86Was: $75.12 -
On Sale
Derblaue Double-Splash Guard
Derblaue
Now: $48.84Was: $57.45DERBLAUE® Doppelrosetteserves as a splash guard around pipes and provides maximum cleanliness while working. It has two openings, each 15mm with a distance of 50mm. It can also be connected to the...Now: $48.84Was: $57.45