Safety and Workwear
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pyramex CorXcel Cut Resistant 5 Sandy Nitrile Glove
Pyramex Safety
Now: $7.84Was: $10.4613 gauge cut-resistant HPPE liner. Tear and abrasion resistant. Sandy coating gives outstanding grip in dry, wet, and oily conditions. Specifications: ANSI Cut Level: 4 Abrasion Rating:...Now: $7.84Was: $10.46 -
On Sale
Pyramex I-Force Slim Safety Glasses Amber Dual H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: $22.34Was: $29.79Sporty, lightweight design eliminates the bulkiness and weight of a goggle Vented foam carriage provides maximum dust protection, as well as sufficient airflow outlet for heat Quick Release...Now: $22.34Was: $29.79 -
On Sale
Pyramex I-Force Slim Safety Glasses Clear Dual H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: $21.80Was: $29.07Sporty, lightweight design eliminates the bulkiness and weight of a goggle Vented foam carriage provides maximum dust protection, as well as sufficient airflow outlet for heat Quick Release...Now: $21.80Was: $29.07 -
On Sale
Pyramex I-Force Safety Glasses Amber Dual H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: $22.35Was: $29.81The Pyramex I-Force Safety Glasses have Amber lenses that are made with Dual H2X. These Anti-Fog Lenses are lightweight, flexible and adjustable for a comfortable fit. Product Features: Sporty,...Now: $22.35Was: $29.81 -
On Sale
Pyramex GL502 Sandy Latex Full Dip Gloves
Pyramex Safety
$3.83 - $45.9613 gauge cut-resistant liner Waterproof Tear and abrasion resistant High elasticity and grip Full dipped smooth latex for liquid protection Sandy latex palm suited for wet and dry...$3.83 - $45.96 -
On Sale
Pyramex Trulock Safety Glasses Grey Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: $3.06Was: $4.08Pyramex Trulock Safety Glasses Grey lenses with Anti-Fog coating with Black Frames. These are lightweight spectacles that are only 21 gm. Patented temple structure locks into place. Dielectric,...Now: $3.06Was: $4.08 -
On Sale
Pyramex EG604T2 Capstone 600 Goggle
Pyramex Safety
Now: $15.78Was: $21.04Modern co-material goggle provides superior protection against dust entry and chemical splash Thermoplastic (TPE) body with universal nose bridge is flexibleand contours to the user’s...Now: $15.78Was: $21.04 -
On Sale
Pyramex Itek Safety Glasses Clear AF
Pyramex Safety
Now: $3.97Was: $5.28Enter into a new dimension with ITEK, the next generationof zTEk Lightweight, frameless protection is ideal for all-day wear Soft nose piece 9.75 base curve lensprovides excellent side...Now: $3.97Was: $5.28 -
On Sale
Pyramex PMXSLIM Safety Glasses Grey Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: $4.18Was: $5.57Lenses provide 99.9% protection against harmful UV rays Soft, adjustable PVC nose piece generates a cushion for all day comfort Wrap-around, single lens design performs with incredible 10 base...Now: $4.18Was: $5.57 -
On Sale
Pyramex Torser Flexible Safety Anti-Fog Goggle Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: $11.38Was: $15.17Dielectric Flexible rubber gasket Ratchet elastic headband with quick-fit retainerPasses D3: Droplet and Splash Test and D4: Dust TestH2MAX creates a high performing, superior anti-fog coating that...Now: $11.38Was: $15.17 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety Anti Fog TruFlex Glasses with Grey Lime Frame
Pyramex Safety
$6.89 - $8.13A True Fit for All Experience personalized comfort with TruFlex™ safety glasses. Designed with a vented frame, they offer enhanced airflow, preventing fogging and ensuring clear vision in any...$6.89 - $8.13 -
On Sale
Giasco AC049D Cuba S3 ESD Safety Boot
Giasco
$60.70 - $75.86High shoe, WRU back leather and WRU suede back leather thickness 1,8-2,0 mm, with refracting insert. Perspiring and abrasion resistant fabric lining. Soft, lined and padded tongue. TOECAP...$60.70 - $75.86 -
On Sale
Pyramex CAPPTURE Safety Glasses w/ Rubber Gasket Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: $11.28Was: $15.03DielectricFit over your prescription framesTemples extend from browbar to avoid interference with prescription frame templesRubber gasket is available in select optionsNow: $11.28Was: $15.03 -
On Sale
Pyramex I-Force Slim Safety Glasses Grey Dual H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: $22.35Was: $29.81Sporty, lightweight design eliminates the bulkiness and weight of a goggle Vented foam carriage provides maximum dust protection, as well as sufficient airflow outlet for heat Quick Release...Now: $22.35Was: $29.81 -
On Sale
Pyramex Neshoba Safety Glasses Amber
Pyramex Safety
Now: $2.54Was: $3.39Incredibly lightweight spectacle – only 16 grams Frameless design with flexible temples provides comfortable and secure fit 9.5 base curved lens provides excellent protection Scratch resistant...Now: $2.54Was: $3.39 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety Intrepid II Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: $4.73Was: $6.30Suitable for both working environments and sports activities. Thin, soft flange of the extra wide nosepiece distributes weight of the glass evenly across the bridge, eliminating pressure on the...Now: $4.73Was: $6.30