Clearance Stock
- Engineering
- Fasteners
- Hand Tools
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Safety and Workwear
- Storage
- Assembly Aids
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pyramex GOLIATH Anti-Fog Safety Glasses Blue Mirror Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: $8.71Was: $11.61Pyramex GOLIATH Anti-Fog Safety Glasses Blue Mirror Lens has comfort-fit, rubber temples prevent eyewear from slipping. Suitable for both working environments and sports activities. Scratch resistant...Now: $8.71Was: $11.61 -
On Sale
Pyramex Integra Safety Glasses Amber
Pyramex Safety
Now: $2.03Was: $2.70Exceeds ANSI Z87.1 High Impact Requirements; *CE EN166 Certified; *CAN /CSA Z94.3-07; *AS/NzS 1337 Brow guardprotects against dust and particles from entering above the frame Lenses are coated...Now: $2.03Was: $2.70 -
On Sale
Pyramex Itek Safety Glasses Silver Mirror
Pyramex Safety
Now: $3.83Was: $5.10Pyramex Itek Safety Glasses Silver with Mirror lenses,Now: $3.83Was: $5.10 -
On Sale
Pyramex Proximity Safety Glasses Grey Anti Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: $10.25Was: $13.689.5 base curve lens provides excellent side protection. Flame resistant foam padding in a lightweight spectacle – 26.3gm. Slim co-injected temples for snug, secure fit. Scratch resistant...Now: $10.25Was: $13.68 -
On Sale
Pyramex V2G Safety Glasses Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: $11.37Was: $15.16Pyramex V2G Safety Glasses with Grey lenses seal around your eyes perfectly to protect you from dust and other small particles. General purposes for indoor applications that require impact protection...Now: $11.37Was: $15.16 -
On Sale
Pyramex V3G Safety Glasses/Goggles Amber AF
Pyramex Safety
Now: $11.37Was: $15.169 base curved lens provides full side protection, treated to prevent fogging and self seal small scratches Improved flame resistant foam padding forms perfect seal to keep out dust and airborne...Now: $11.37Was: $15.16 -
On Sale
Pyramex ZONE II Safety Glasses Blue Mirror
Pyramex Safety
Now: $5.48Was: $7.30Straight back, rubber coated temple tips Soft nose pad and temples provide a comfortable fit Built-in nose pads elevate frame for recision fit and weightless wear Lenses filter 99.9% of harmful...Now: $5.48Was: $7.30 -
On Sale
Pyramex Ztek Safety Glasses Coffee
Pyramex Safety
Now: $2.70Was: $3.60Economical wrap-around single lens provides full panoramic view Lenses are coatedfor superior scratch resistance, provides 99.9% protection from harmful UV rays Integrated nose piece Soft,...Now: $2.70Was: $3.60 -
Safety Jogger ALSUS S1P ESD Safety Boot
Safety Jogger
$66.15Model description: Nubuck leather shoe, black, Nylon mesh lining, antistatic, puncture resistant SJ Flex sole, shock proof, antislip, composite toe cap, S1P, PU/PU sole, ESD. Application areas:...$66.15 -
On Sale
Venture Gear Drop Zone Shooting Glasses
Pyramex Safety
Now: $37.22Was: $49.64Stylish contoured temples. Extremely lightweight. Rubber nosepiece for non-slip, all day comfort. Easy to change replacement lenses. Kit includes: Removable temples, crush-resistant, neoprene storage...Now: $37.22Was: $49.64 -
On Sale
Diadora Sweatshirt fz Ducati, BLACK
Diadora Utility
Now: $81.69Was: $102.11DUCATI CORSE-branded sweatshirt with brushed interior. Front zip with contrasting puller and heat-taped chest zip with detailing. Ergonomic cut, regular fit.Now: $81.69Was: $102.11 -
On Sale
Diadora T-shirt motor ml Ducati, PIRATE BLACK
Diadora Utility
Now: $46.75Was: $58.44Long-sleeved round-neck T-shirt with DUCATI CORSE branding. Jersey: 100% Cotton, 150 g/m².Now: $46.75Was: $58.44 -
On Sale
Draper 10 Piece 1/4 Sq. Dr mm/Af
Draper
Now: $16.24Was: $20.29Product details:6 point sockets manufactured from chrome vanadium steel, hardened, tempered, chrome plated and polished for corrosion protection. Chamfered ends allow positive nut location. Overall...Now: $16.24Was: $20.29 -
On Sale
Draper T-Stripper 0.5-6mmsq
Draper
Now: $11.68Was: $14.61Product DescriptionVersatile wire stripper with seven individual stripping stations: 0.5, 0.75, 1.0, 1.5, 2.5, 4.0 and 6.0mm. Cushion-grip spring-loaded handles. 150mm long.Now: $11.68Was: $14.61 -
On Sale
HaFu Hex Key With Handle
TSL Approved
$1.89 - $3.79HaFu Hex Key With Handle TSL Approved Sizes: 1.27mm 1.5mm 2.0mm 2.5mm 3.5mm 4mm 5mm$1.89 - $3.79 -
On Sale
$10.76 - $14.14