Cleanroom
We specialize in delivering complete Cleanroom solutions, supplies, and advanced technology to ensure optimal and user-friendly results for your team. We offer a wide range of products, including trolleys, mops, wipes, and other essential cleanroom items. Discover our premium selection at Tekni Industrial.
- Hand Tools
- Laboratory Equipment
- Wipes and Swabs
- Clothing and Disposables
- Carts and Shelving
- Cleanroom Hardware
- Laboratory Dispensers
- Janitorial
- Other Products
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Polyester Laundered Sealed Edge Wipe
TSL Approved
$15.25 - $27.58Polydon wipe is constructed from 100% polyester, textured filament yarns stitched in doubleknit, no-run interlock pattern Clean room launder and packaged in ISO Class 4, it is ideal for critical...$15.25 - $27.58 -
Heavy Duty Disposable Coverall w/ Collar and Elastic Cuffs & Back
TSL Approved
$5.64Heavy Duty Disposable CoverallAnti-staticMicroporous 60gsmDouble collarZip with single flap overCrotch gusset Elastic cuffs with thumb ringElastic at back waistPacked pallybagSizeS- 164 * 60M- 168 *...$5.64 -
On Sale
EGA Master Stainless Steel Wedge Inox
EGA Master
$8.66 - $167.08420 Stainless steelCompositionC 0,16-0,25%Mn ≤ 1,00%Si ≤ 1,00%Cr 12% – 14%Hardness 38-48HRcTensile Strength ≥ 635 N/mmAutoclavable/Sterilisable Code$8.66 - $167.08 -
LANON S600 Heat & Cold Resistant Liquid Silicone Gloves
TSL Approved
$38.32Description Silicone gloves feature good temperature resistance and can maintain stable physical and chemical properties and softness for a long time in the temperature range of -100 degrees...$38.32 -
PCR Pad 350mm x 240mm
Puritech
$18.33Roller; With high performance in 'Particle Removal Ability', this product is ideal for eliminating dust and contamination of the floor, wall and ceiling etc. DCR Pad; High performance in 'Particle...$18.33 -
$19.09 -
Large Polyester Swab
TSL Approved
$25.50Large Polyester Swab; 13mm X 25mm Overall Length; 127mm Quantity; 100/Bag$25.50 -
Cleanroom Notebooks
Puritech
$9.74 - $13.84Lint free and electro static controlled surface PRT-N301; A4 40p spiral PRT-N302; A5 30p spiral$9.74 - $13.84 -
$79.32 -
On Sale
Velilla Pvc Bib Apron ,White
Velilla
Now: $11.50Was: $12.78PVC Bib Apron Ajustable waist ties Ajustable neckband with buckle Measurements: Length 90 cm - Width 66 cm PVC. 80% PVC - 20% polyester / 470 gsmNow: $11.50Was: $12.78 -
Bouffant Caps, Case 1000
TSL Approved
$51.13 - $57.15Clean Room contamination control, disposable bouffant caps designed for roominess and comfort, lightweight for breath ability while maintaining snug full coverage Case 1000$51.13 - $57.15 -
Kimtech Precision Wipes Tissue Wipers 11.8" x 11.8"
TSL Approved
$9.74Kimtech Precision Wipes Tissue Wipers 11.8" x 11.8"$9.74 -
ESD Wiper Polyester Standard Weight Laundered
TSL Approved
$63.95Wiper Polyester Standard Weight Laundered Size; 9" x 9" Quantity; Pack 150 Wiper 100% Continuous-filament 85 denier standard medium-weight polyester with conductive fiber designed to dissipate...$63.95 -
Hydroflex PurGuard EV-100 Sterile Disposable Cleanroom Goggles
Hydroflex
$8.46PurGuard® EV-100 is a disposable goggle for use in cleanrooms and sterile areas. The ultra-soft and pleasant frame material and anti-fog coating offer maximum wearer comfort at all times even when...$8.46 -
On Sale
Portwest Tabard with Front Pocket - Black
Portwest
Now: $10.20Was: $11.33This Tabard combines classic styling with functionality and comes in a range of modern colours. Features include stud adjustable side straps and a front patch pocket. Features Hard wearing durable...Now: $10.20Was: $11.33 -
On Sale
Portwest Tabard with Front Pocket - Navy
Portwest
Now: $10.20Was: $11.33This Tabard combines classic styling with functionality and comes in a range of modern colours. Features include stud adjustable side straps and a front patch pocket. Features Hard wearing durable...Now: $10.20Was: $11.33