Vogel Germany
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Vogel Valve Regulation Gauge Set
Vogel Germany
$3.36 - $3.44Valve Regulation Gauge Set for adjusting the valves blades made from hardened spring steel cylindrical shaped blades, 75 mm length, 10 mm width fixed by a brass rivet sizes in mm and inch on each...$3.36 - $3.44 -
Vogel Metal Etching Pen
Vogel Germany
$21.11 - $55.68Metal Etching Pen for markings on metal and aluminium with exchangeable ink tank chemical and thermical resistant package contents 1 pen holder and 2...$21.11 - $55.68 -
Vogel Electr. Digital Micrometer IP40
Vogel Germany
$497.02 - $647.56Dust proof acc. to DIN 40050 / IEC 60529 For chordal measurement of gear teeth, keys, ribs, fins, etc. Absolute Measurement System (ABS-system) With data output RS232 C LCD display, with clear...$497.02 - $647.56 -
Vogel Feeler Gauge Set made from brass
Vogel Germany
$28.46 - $36.32Feeler Gauge Set, made from brass anti-magnetic gauge, for electronical services blades made from brass conical shaped blades, 100 mm length nickel plated or brass case with lock nut sizes in mm on...$28.46 - $36.32 -
Vogel Small Pocket Vernier Caliper for Craftsmen
Vogel Germany
$37.61 - $43.93For craftsmen or as promotional item Stainless steel, hardened Scale and vernier satin chrome finish, laser engraved scale Jaws finely ground and lapped With fixing...$37.61 - $43.93 -
Vogel Wood Folding Rule
Vogel Germany
$4.63 - $9.20Surface coated with a water repellant, environmentally friendly UV-finish Absolutely professional top tool, extremly sturdy and durable With double mm graduation on front and back or with double mm...$4.63 - $9.20 -
Vogel Straight Edge w/ Bevel & Graduation for DIY & Schools
Vogel Germany
$8.31 - $31.76Straight Edge with bevel e.g. for school, education, DIY and craftsmen made of hard aluminium, anodized quality with mm graduation, pad printing back with anti-slip foam rubber glued Size: 35x1.5mm$8.31 - $31.76 -
Vogel Electr. Digital Depth Micrometer
Vogel Germany
$382.82 - $586.56Absolute System, high accuracy, with data output RS232 LCD display with clear reading, mm/inch switchable • frame lacquered, with insulation plates ORIGIN button, ABS/INC measurement...$382.82 - $586.56 -
Vogel Precision External Micrometer
Vogel Germany
$480.15 - $734.49For professional industry purposes Accuracy better than DIN 863 Sturdy quality, in high precision version Drum and sleeve matt chrome finish Hammer blow grey lacquered frame, with insulation...$480.15 - $734.49 -
Vogel Watchmaker’s Magnifier & Stone Magnifier
Vogel Germany
$27.44 - $56.47Watchmaker’s Magnifier and Stone Magnifier biconvex silicate lens flame resistant plastic housing, with air hole to cope up with steaming Lens size 25mm$27.44 - $56.47 -
Vogel Electr. Digital Stopwatch IP54
Vogel Germany
$61.23 - $62.73for standard requirements with 3-button-operation sturdy ABS-plastic housing splash water proof acc. to DIN 40050 / IEC 60529 LCD display with clear reading start / stop / reset-lap / split /...$61.23 - $62.73 -
Vogel Optical Parallels
Vogel Germany
$329.68 - $1,084.63Optical Parallels designed to inspect parallelism and flatness of measuring faces of micrometers each glass is marked with an identification-number (glued) ground and polished on both sides polished...$329.68 - $1,084.63