Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Diadora Run Net Airbox Low-Cut Safety Trainers - Blue/Grey
Diadora Utility
$141.98Low-cut S1PS safety shoes in cowhide suede and polyester fabric. Ergonomic TPU heel support. 200J aluminium toe cap. Anti-puncture K-SOLE insert. Width 11. Net Breathing System by Geox technology on...$141.98 -
Diadora Smart Softbox Mid S3L Safety Shoes - Black
Diadora Utility
$109.40These Diadora Smart Softbox Mid S3L shoes were designed with SR ESD. They are mid cut S3L safety shoes made with water-repellent microfibre with SOFTBOX cushioning technology and are Metal Free...$109.40 -
On Sale
$18.07 - $30.18 -
On Sale
EGA Master Hand File With Handle
EGA Master
$10.55 - $26.78EGA Master Hand File With Handle EGA Master super-professional file and rasp range offers solutions to all finishing needs. High chrome and carbon steel. Tempered up to 65HRC. Highly atractive...$10.55 - $26.78 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Combination Wrench
EGA Master
$7.03 - $336.75Ega Master Imperial Combination Wrench Code Length Size$7.03 - $336.75 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Imperial Crows Foot 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
$128.66 - $994.44Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size Type Length<$128.66 - $994.44 -
On Sale
Ega Master Slim Flat Double Ended Ring Wrench
EGA Master
$25.15 - $36.10Ega Master Aerospatial Chrome Plated Slim Flat Double Ended Ring Wrench Code Size Length$25.15 - $36.10 -
On Sale
Ega Master Socket Wrench Set 3/8" Drive 19 Piece 12 Point
EGA Master
Now: $231.81Was: $257.5719 piece set; Sockets; 1/4", 5/16", 11/32", 3/8", 7/16", 1/2", 9/16", 19/32", 5/8", 11/16", 3/4", 13/16", 7/8", 15/16", 1" Ratchet Extension - 6"-10 T Handle Universal JointNow: $231.81Was: $257.57 -
On Sale
$7.76 - $10.37 -
On Sale
Ega Master Testing Pumps
EGA Master
$334.75 - $386.91Ega Master Testing Pumps Code Size Voltage E60005<$334.75 - $386.91 -
On Sale
EGA Master Titanium Wrecking Bar 18"
EGA Master
Now: $1,179.43Was: $1,310.47EGA Master Titanium Wrecking Bar 18" - Non-Magnetic Titanium Size: 18"Now: $1,179.43Was: $1,310.47 -
On Sale
Now: $76.92Was: $85.48 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone D-Lux Waterproof Trousers with Reflective Stripes - Navy
Elka
$45.37 - $56.71ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone D-Lux trousers with reflective stripes – combine functionality, comfort, and safety, making them the ideal choice for your workwear in wet environments. These trousers are part...$45.37 - $56.71 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Jacket with Hidden & Adjustable Hood - Black
Elka
$49.92 - $62.40Hidden / adjustable hood Press buttons in sleeve Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Reinforced welding on pressure points 2 pockets with flaps Water column main fabric$49.92 - $62.40 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone PU Waterproof Rain Trousers - Orange
Elka
$31.59 - $39.49ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Rain Trousers – the perfect choice of rainwear and workwear, combining functionality and comfort. These rain trousers are part of ELKA Rainwear’s popular Dry Zone series,...$31.59 - $39.49 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - White
Elka
$89.77 - $112.22Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$89.77 - $112.22