Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sievi Viper X Roller H + S3S Safety Boots
Sievi
$254.62This shoe features composite textile perforation-resistant midsole, developed to provide protection against even the thinnest nails. The upper is made from breathable and durable split leather. The...$254.62 -
Sioen Talau Cold Storage Jacket - Hi-Vis Yellow/Navy
Sioen
$150.93Defy extremely cold temperatures down to -40 °C with the fashionable Talau cold storage jacket. Its inner collar has a fleece lining and the extended back, the sleeve narrowing and the knitted cuffs...$150.93 -
SIP Protection 2XD1 Heavy duty working gloves, Red/Black
SIP Protection
$33.80Feeding the chipper with thorny branches, hauling wet or dry wood or other heavy forestry tasks, the Heavy Duty working gloves are adapted for any job where robustness is of paramount importance...$33.80 -
SIP Protection Canopy AIR-GO trousers, Hi-Vis Orange/Black
SIP Protection
$417.35We merged our popular Forest W-AIR and Canopy W-AIR into the new Canopy AIR-GO trousers. These chainsaw trousers are especially designed for tree climbers. The Canopy AIR-GO’s name refers to its 5...$417.35 -
SIP Protection Climbing trousers Anthracite/Black
SIP Protection
$244.29Fabulously light climbing trousers. The perfect balance between very light yet robust fabrics that offer an unrivalled flexibility. They are made of a high performance Pezatec/Pezaflex outer fabric...$244.29 -
Traxion Brown Boot
BeeSwift
$79.87Traxion Xtra Grip Boot has been designed to ensure maximum safety and protection: this shoe is aggressive and sturdy on the ground, but lightweight and comfortable on the foot.• Dual Density PU -...$79.87 -
Velilla Arrow 4-Xtreme Multi-Pocket Trousers, Black
Velilla
$34.74High-performance and highly durable trousers. Maximum comfort thanks to the four-way stretch of its 100% EME fabric, excellent breathability, and full sun protection. Contemporary look with a slim...$34.74 -
Velilla Arrow 4-Xtreme Multi-Pocket Trousers, Petrol Blue
Velilla
$34.74High-performance and highly durable trousers. Maximum comfort thanks to the four-way stretch of its 100% EME fabric, excellent breathability, and full sun protection. Contemporary look with a slim...$34.74 -
Velilla Short Sleeve Hi-Vis T-Shirt, Navy/Yellow
Velilla
$17.35 - $19.94Short sleeve recycled polyester T-shirt with segmented tape. Ribbed round collar Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Herringbone neck tape$17.35 - $19.94 -
Vogel Electronic Digital Caliper Deep Penetrations
Vogel Germany
$239.36To measure especially deep penetrations etc. With metal cover and metal button With data output (mini USB) Sturdy quality, stainless steel, hardened With or without thumbroll (included, for...$239.36 -
Vogel Micrometer Stand Cast Iron
Vogel Germany
$36.94With stable base Made of cast iron Hammer blow lacquered Jaws equipped with rubber, to protect the instruments Clamps rotate in axially position With fixing screw$36.94 -
Vogel Spring Divider
Vogel Germany
$10.44 - $32.84Spring Divider DIN 6486 steel, polished square legs, with hardened tips with quick nut for quick positive adjustment$10.44 - $32.84 -
Vogel Steel Adhesive Measuring Tape
Vogel Germany
$17.83 - $77.29Steel Measuring Tape e.g. for machine industry, workbenches, etc. polyamid coated adhesive wear off resistant and non corrosive graduation Code Length$17.83 - $77.29 -
Angled Plastic Cutters 150mm
Keiba
$54.78Developed for cutting plastics. These cutters are not suitable for cutting metal products Coil springs affixed as standard angled flat blades$54.78 -
Anti Skid Shoe Cover
TSL Approved
$91.24 - $94.57Contamination control, disposable shoe covers lightweight, yet strong & durable with breath abilityfor comfort Non-woven 100% virgin spun boundpolypropylene with stitched seams$91.24 - $94.57 -
Beaverswood Floor Signalling
Beaverswood
$33.82 - $76.68Floor Signalling;Tough PVC with an aggressive adhesive Capable of withstanding everyday traffic of a fully operational warehouse A simple but effective solution for marking areas on the warehouse...$33.82 - $76.68