Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
DASSY Axis (250082) Work shorts with stretch Red/Black
DASSY
$68.34The DASSY® AXIS shorts are right workwear shorts choice for heavy duty work due to the tailored fit, clean design and a lot of freedom of movement thanks to the stretch inserts in strategic areas. *...$68.34 -
DASSY Axis Women (250087) Work shorts with stretch Grey/Black
DASSY
$68.34The DASSY® AXIS Women shorts are right workwear shorts choice for heavy duty work due to the tailored female fit, clean design and a lot of freedom of movement thanks to the stretch inserts in...$68.34 -
DASSY Convex (300447)Midlayer Jacket Blue/Grey
DASSY
$67.02The DASSY CONVEX links the warmth and comfort of a traditional fleece jacket with a perfect fit and contemporary look. Ideal to wear as a middle layer and available in 6 different colours! Have it...$67.02 -
DASSY MADIDI Polo Shirt Fired Brick
DASSY
$51.09Madidi is a modern zippered polo shirt with a concealed anti-theft pocket on the chest. The displaced seams help avoid friction and make it more comfortable to wear. This polo shirt is made of a...$51.09 -
DASSY NIMES Overall with Knee Pockets Navy
DASSY
$91.39The DASSY NIMES Overall with Knee Pockets is a durable workwear overall. These overalss come with multiple, usefull pockets including a mobile phone pocket to keep your phone safe whilst you are...$91.39 -
DASSY YALA Insulated Bodywarmer Black
DASSY
$88.17‘Multipurpose’ is the best word to describe this modern body warmer. Wear it as a layer on top of your polo shirt or sweater or under your jacket for extra warmth. Yala is completely windproof. The...$88.17 -
On Sale
Ega Master 62513 - Bolt Cutter Bench Type 24"
EGA Master
Now: $283.46Was: $314.96BOLT CUTTER BENCH TYPE 24'' L(INCH) 24 L(MM)Now: $283.46Was: $314.96 -
On Sale
Now: $45.61Was: $50.68 -
On Sale
Ega Master Hook Spanner
EGA Master
$12.52 - $84.70Ega Master Hook Spanner Code Length Capacity E68283$12.52 - $84.70 -
On Sale
Ega Master Long Pattern Ballpoint Hex Key
EGA Master
$2.74 - $93.23Ega Master Long Pattern Ballpoint Hex Key Code Length Size$2.74 - $93.23 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Open End Crow Foot Wrench 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
$36.12 - $53.77Ega Master Metric Open End Crow Foot Wrench 3/8" Drive Code Size E55710$36.12 - $53.77 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Imperial Double Offset Ring Wrench
EGA Master
$34.37 - $1,714.25Non-sparking; Double offset ring wrenches Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size Type$34.37 - $1,714.25 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Spade 1120mm Long
EGA Master
Now: $501.22Was: $556.90Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Length; 1120mm Size; 180x280mmNow: $501.22Was: $556.90 -
On Sale
Ega Master Phosphated Adjustable Wrench
EGA Master
$15.69 - $151.72Ega Master Phosphated Adjustable Wrench Code Size Length$15.69 - $151.72 -
On Sale
Ega Master Single Ended Open Jaw Spanner Set
EGA Master
$53.65 - $84.51Ega Master Single Ended Open Jaw Spanner Set E68608; 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 17, 19mm E68609; 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 17, 18, 19, 22mm$53.65 - $84.51 -
On Sale
$63.65 - $147.42