Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
SIP Protection 1SIS jacket, Hi-Vis Orange/Anthracite
SIP Protection
$148.97Looking for a basic chainsaw jacket without the bells, whistles and high comfort a stretch chainsaw jacket can provide? Look no further than our SIP Protection BasePro chainsaw jackets. The outer...$148.97 -
SIP Protection Canopy AIR-GO Donna womens trousers, Burgundy Red
SIP Protection
$417.35The Canopy AIR-GO Donna resembles our Canopy AIR-GO but these chainsaw trousers are especially designed for female tree climbers. They are nicely fitted to the female shape without compromising on...$417.35 -
SIP Protection Canopy AIR-GO trousers, Komodo Khaki
SIP Protection
$417.35We merged our popular Forest W-AIR and Canopy W-AIR into the new Canopy AIR-GO trousers. These chainsaw trousers are especially designed for tree climbers. The Canopy AIR-GO’s name refers to its 5...$417.35 -
Velilla Half-Zip Hi-Vis Sweatshirt, Navy Blue/Yellow
Velilla
$40.64 - $46.74Two-tone high visibility sweatshirt with half-zip and segmented tape. Half-zip turtleneck sweatshirt Heat transfer, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed cuffs and waistband$40.64 - $46.74 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Navy/Orange
Velilla
$20.04 - $23.04Long sleeve two-tone recycled polyester polo shirt with segmented tape. Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso Contrasting colour buttons, collar, reinforcement stitches and sleeve...$20.04 - $23.04 -
Vogel Straight Edge w/ Bevel & Graduation for DIY & Schools
Vogel Germany
$8.31 - $31.76Straight Edge with bevel e.g. for school, education, DIY and craftsmen made of hard aluminium, anodized quality with mm graduation, pad printing back with anti-slip foam rubber glued Size: 35x1.5mm$8.31 - $31.76 -
$6.92 - $23.32 -
BeeSwift Eton Hi-vis Soft Shell Jacket Saturn Yellow / Navy
BeeSwift
$59.78• Hi-Vis "Soft shell" Jacket.• Windproof.• Fleece backed, breathable fabric.• 2 hand warmer front pockets.• Adjustable cuffs.• 6 cm retro-reflective tape.• Retro-reflective piping.• Spiral wound...$59.78 -
Blaklader Hi-Vis Polo Work Shirt - Black/Hi-vis Yellow
Blaklader
$90.0933381051 / HI-VIS POLO SHIRT Soft and comfortable polo shirt with tailored reflective transfers for excellent stretch properties and breathability. This polo shirt provides UV protection and the...$90.09 -
Blaklader Hi-Vis Softshell Jacket - Navy Blue/Hi-vis Yellow
Blaklader
$188.56Product description: High visibility jacket in waterproof and windproof softshell material. This super-cosy quilted jacket is a dream to wear and provides unbeatable comfort when you need it most...$188.56 -
Blaklader Hooded Hi-Vis Softshell jacket Hi-vis yellow/Black
Blaklader
$194.96Product description: Lightweight softshell jacket that thanks to its material is extremely soft, comfortable and flexible. The jacket is double-coloured with contrasting colours in exposed areas...$194.96 -
Blaklader Painter's Stretch Shorts - White/Dark Grey
Blaklader
$85.12Stylishly designed shorts that are hard-wearing but still lightweight and supple. The lightweight ripstop fabric has excellent tear strength and puts up with a lot of wear. The model has stretch...$85.12 -
Blaklader Service trousers stretch Black
Blaklader
$116.47 - $124.51Product description: Service trousers that take performance to the next level. Trouser in 2-way stretch with stretchpanels in 4-way-stretch at the front, rear, crotch and knees. The elasticated...$116.47 - $124.51 -
Bruns 750mm Tool Rail with 5 Tool Holders
Bruns
$31.92Bruns 750mm Tool Rail with 5 Tool Holders Supports up to 80kg (max) loading for the rail, provided the grounding is good Can be used indoors or outdoors and is easy to install Fixings not...$31.92 -
Convertible Circlip Pliers
Keiba
$24.60 - $41.39Used on internal and external circlips Code Size Type$24.60 - $41.39 -
DASSY Leon Women Polo shirt Navy
DASSY
$24.05Enjoy Ultimate comfort with the DASSY Leon Polo Work Shirt for women. This short sleeve Polo Shirt workshirt is comfortable, breathable and it keeps you cool during warmer months. Product...$24.05