Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Permit to work PK 10 - Hazard Substances
Spectrum Industrial
$22.22An integral part of a comprehensive Health and Safety Management system, each permit form records hazards and precautions relevant to the specific job. These forms contain three parts, the original...$22.22 -
Permit to work PK 10 - Lifting Eq & Op
Spectrum Industrial
$22.22An integral part of a comprehensive Health and Safety Management system, each permit form records hazards and precautions relevant to the specific job. These forms contain three parts, the original...$22.22 -
Permit to work PK 10 - Overhead Cranes
Spectrum Industrial
$22.22An integral part of a comprehensive Health and Safety Management system, each permit form records hazards and precautions relevant to the specific job. These forms contain three parts, the original...$22.22 -
Permit to work PK 10 - Pressure Testing
Spectrum Industrial
$22.22An integral part of a comprehensive Health and Safety Management system, each permit form records hazards and precautions relevant to the specific job. These forms contain three parts, the original...$22.22 -
Permit to work PK 10 - Working at Heights
Spectrum Industrial
$22.22Format complies with the Data Protection Act 1998. Sections Included: Permit to work details (No., Job Details, Tools to be used, Job Location, Quote permit numbers where applicable). Hazards and...$22.22 -
Philips Power Screwdriver Bit 1/4" Hex
TSL Approved
$17.81 - $19.86Philips Power Screwdriver Bit 1/4" Hex #1 x 300mm long #1 x 380mm long #2 x 300mm long #2 x 380mm long$17.81 - $19.86 -
Philips Precision Bit Long Diameter - 4 mm
TSL Approved
$5.00 - $6.28Precision Bit Philips Long Diameter - 4mm$5.00 - $6.28 -
$2.46 -
Philips Screwdriver
TEKNI
$2.46 - $5.10Blades hardened satin finished and black magnetic tip Ergo handles Conforms to DIN5262 Code Size$2.46 - $5.10 -
Poison 6 - SAV Diamond (100 x 100mm)
Spectrum Industrial
$1.95This 100mm x 100mm Poison 6 hazardous Substance Label is made from self-adhesive vinyl making it easy to apply to a clean dry surface.$1.95 -
Polyco Bodyguard Reflex Orange Knitted Glove with Latex Palm Size 9
Polyco
$4.36Product description:Excellent Grip: Flexible latex palm coating provides excellent grip in both wet and dry conditions for safe and secure handlingComfort: The seamless knitted polycotton liner...$4.36 -
On Sale
Polyco Safedon Glove Dispenser Triple
Polyco
Now: $6.34Was: $12.69Polyco Safedon Glove Dispenser TripleNow: $6.34Was: $12.69 -
Polyester liner Black 13-Gauge, PU (Polyurethane) Palm Coated Gloves Pack of 12
TEKNI
$8.92Features: Excellent finger sensitivity and dexterity Excellent abrasion resistance Seamless liners reduce fatigue with better hand fit Application: Assembly Small parts handling Electronics and...$8.92 -
Polyester Liner Black 15G, Black Sandy Nitrile Palm Coated Gloves Pack of 12
TEKNI
$21.53Features: Better grip in dry or light oil conditions with sandy surface Good abrasion resistance Oil and grease proof Open back for better breathability and comfort Application: Assembly Slippery...$21.53 -
Portwest Two Tone T-Shirt - S378, Yellow/Navy, XXX-Large
Portwest
$14.50Portwest Two Tone T-Shirt - S378, Yellow/Navy, XXX-Large This two-tone combination T-shirt offers a generous fit and allows for maximum movement in any working environment. The standard reflective...$14.50 -
Portwest A727 - DX VHR Impact Glove Orange
Portwest
$31.64Innovative TPR design combined with a level E cut liner makes for an impact glove with exceptional dexterity, comfort and protection. The TPR pods are bonded directly on to the liner instead of...$31.64