Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Mechanics Tool Set 109 Piece
EGA Master
$2,058.20 - $2,527.04E68984 109 piece set Includes; 8 - Circlip Pliers 11 - Philips, Pozidriv Screwdrivers 10 - Torx Screwdrivers 12 - Combination wrenches (mm) 8 - Open end wrenches (mm) 8 - Double offset ring...$2,058.20 - $2,527.04 -
On Sale
Ega Master Mechanics Tool Set 215 Piece
EGA Master
$3,497.92 - $4,211.75E68982 - 215 piece set includes; 16 Circlip Pliers 18 Philips, Pozidriv Screwdrivers 13 Torx Screwdrivers 7 T-mastertork Screwdrivers 12 Combination wrenches 8 Open end wrenches 8 Double offset ring...$3,497.92 - $4,211.75 -
On Sale
Ega Master Mechanics Tool Set 227 Piece
EGA Master
$3,642.19 - $4,332.06E68980 227 piece set includes; 16 circlip Pliers 18 Philips, Pozidriv Screwdrivers 13 Torx Screwdrivers 7 T-mastertork Screwdrivers 13 Socket double ended 12 mm Combination wrenches 8 mm Open end...$3,642.19 - $4,332.06 -
On Sale
Ega Master Mechanics Tool Set Including Tool Chest 137 Piece
EGA Master
Now: $2,698.92Was: $2,998.81137 piece set includes; 26 - un ½” set 26 - combination wrenches set 26 - 6-32 Angled open sockets 10 - 1,5/2/2,5/3/4/5/5,5/6/8/10 Hexagonal keys wrenches set 1 - 6” Unique plus Adjustable...Now: $2,698.92Was: $2,998.81 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Long Impact Socket Wrench 1.1/2" Drive
EGA Master
$283.21 - $2,964.22Ega Master Metric Long Impact socket Wrench 1.1/2" Drive Code Size Length$283.21 - $2,964.22 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking 3 Jaw Reversible Gear Puller
EGA Master
$1,852.79 - $5,035.33Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze$1,852.79 - $5,035.33 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Adjustable Wrench
EGA Master
$159.90 - $3,225.81Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size Type$159.90 - $3,225.81 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Angled Socket Wrench
EGA Master
$77.35 - $2,474.68Ega Master Non-Sparking Angled Socket Wrench Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size Type$77.35 - $2,474.68 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Chain Pipe Wrench
EGA Master
$2,401.66 - $3,108.02Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type$2,401.66 - $3,108.02 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Drum Opener 485mm Long
EGA Master
Now: $2,870.00Was: $3,188.89Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Length; 485mmNow: $2,870.00Was: $3,188.89 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Imperial Slogging Ring Wrench
EGA Master
$104.66 - $5,337.50Ega Master Non-Sparking Imperial Slogging Ring Wrench Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size$104.66 - $5,337.50 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Long Socket Wrench 1" Drive Imperial
EGA Master
$764.40 - $2,601.33Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type Length$764.40 - $2,601.33 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Long Socket Wrench 1" Drive Metric
EGA Master
$630.00 - $4,025.68Ega Master Non-Sparking Long Socket Wrench 1" Drive Metric Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Length Type$630.00 - $4,025.68 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Metric Slogging Open Wrench
EGA Master
$103.09 - $4,794.71Ega Master Non-Sparking Metric Slogging Open Wrench Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size$103.09 - $4,794.71 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Metric Slogging Ring Wrench
EGA Master
$104.66 - $5,337.50Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size Type$104.66 - $5,337.50 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Offset Slogging Ring Wrench
EGA Master
$235.58 - $2,806.67Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size Type$235.58 - $2,806.67