Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Workwear Trousers, Short Model - Orange/Black
Elka
Now: $124.10Was: $137.88Water repellent Vertical pockets with reversed zippers Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Two back pockets in Cordura® reinforcements 2 front pockets Segmented EN ISO 20471...Now: $124.10Was: $137.88 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Workwear Trousers, Short Model - Yellow/Black
Elka
$124.10 - $155.12Water repellent Vertical pockets with reversed zippers Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Two back pockets in Cordura® reinforcements 2 front pockets Segmented EN ISO 20471...$124.10 - $155.12 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Workwear Trousers, Short Model - Yellow/Black
Elka
Now: $124.10Was: $137.88Water repellent Vertical pockets with reversed zippers Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Two back pockets in Cordura® reinforcements 2 front pockets Segmented EN ISO 20471...Now: $124.10Was: $137.88 -
On Sale
Elka Waders Waterproof Safety Trousers - Olive
Elka
$101.56 - $134.23Long Dunlop boots Safety boots, certified EN ISO 20345 S5 SRA Reinforced welding in the crotch Adjustable straps with Fix-lock Fish oil-resistant and cold-resistant Water column main fab$101.56 - $134.23 -
On Sale
Elka Waders Waterproof Trousers - Olive
Elka
$119.54 - $205.04Short Dunlop boots Safety boots, certified EN ISO 20345 S5 SRA Reinforced welding in the crotch and legs Inner pocket Adjustable straps with Fix-lock Fish oil-resistant and cold-resistant Water c$119.54 - $205.04 -
On Sale
Elka Waist Trousers Waterproof Fish Oil Resistant - Olive
Elka
$31.20 - $39.00Press buttons in leg Reinforced welded seams on pressure points Elasticated waist with drawstring Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm H₂O$31.20 - $39.00 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Trousers with Elasticated Waist - Olive
Elka
$24.14 - $30.18Press buttons in leg Reinforced welded seams on pressure points Elasticated waist with drawstring Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm H₂O$24.14 - $30.18 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Trousers with Elasticated Waist - Yellow
Elka
$24.14 - $30.18Press buttons in leg Reinforced welded seams on pressure points Elasticated waist with drawstring Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm H₂O$24.14 - $30.18 -
On Sale
Elka Women's Thermal Trousers - Black
Elka
$30.45 - $38.06Elasticated waist Ribbed legs Check pattern 4x4 cm Material EQ 200 ELKA QUILT Compos$30.45 - $38.06 -
On Sale
Elka Women's Waterproof Jacket with Adjustable Hood - Yellow
Elka
$34.89 - $43.62Zipper Storm flap with press buttons Adjustable hood Press buttons in sleeves Reinforced welding on pressure points Air vents in back Pull strings in lower hem Two front pockets with flaps and hook...$34.89 - $43.62 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Oxford Rain Jacket - Black
Elka
$110.32 - $137.90Taped seams 2-way zipper Hidden detachable hood Double storm flap with press buttons Print access Reinforced shoulder and elbow Reflective piping 3 pockets with hook & loo Sleeve pocket Adjustable...$110.32 - $137.90 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Oxford Trousers - Red/Black
Elka
$119.60 - $149.50Taped seams Cordura® knee reinforcement Adjustable waist 2 back pockets with flap Zipper in legs in col. fl. orange and fl. yellow Reflective tape 2 pockets with zipper Cargo pocket Double tool...$119.60 - $149.50 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Stretch Combi Trousers - Black
Elka
$138.78 - $173.48Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Detachable braces and back piece Polyamide reinforcements at the...$138.78 - $173.48 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Stretch Trousers - Navy/Black
Elka
$128.42 - $160.53Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide reinforcements on the back and leg opening Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Belt loops,...$128.42 - $160.53 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Stretch Trousers - Red/Black
Elka
$128.42 - $160.53Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide reinforcements on the back and leg opening Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Belt loops,...$128.42 - $160.53 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Stretch Trousers - Royal Blue/Black
Elka
$128.42 - $160.53Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide reinforcements on the back and leg opening Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Belt loops,...$128.42 - $160.53