Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Kapton Disc / Dots
Kapton
$37.42 - $50.27Ideal for wave soldering, insulating circuit board against high temperature Temperature 500F/260C Silicone adhesive leaves no residue hin and conformable enabling masking of uneven surfaces Wide...$37.42 - $50.27 -
On Sale
Mascot S3S Safety Ankle Boots with Composite Toe Cap - Dark Brown/Black
Mascot
Now: $104.20Was: $138.93The front part of the shoe bends flexibly with the foot. Metal free with a composite toe cap and MASCOLAYER nail protection. Stabilising multi-functional shank with integrated absorbing cushioning...Now: $104.20Was: $138.93 -
On Sale
Mascot Savannah Work Shirt - Navy
Mascot
$35.99 - $46.80The Mascot Savannah Work Shirts offer a classic fit with durable double stitched seams. The Savannah Work Shirt features removable shoulder straps and functional chest pockets Spacious long style...$35.99 - $46.80 -
Pawa PG241 Water Resistant Thermal Gloves, Orange/Black
Pawa
$0.00 - $6.75Like the PG201, the PG241 features fully coated dual dipped technology. The first layer of coating provides water repellency and the second gives excellent grip. In addition to its seamless knitted...$0.00 - $6.75 -
On Sale
Pyramex Trulock Safety Glasses Grey Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: $3.06Was: $4.08Pyramex Trulock Safety Glasses Grey lenses with Anti-Fog coating with Black Frames. These are lightweight spectacles that are only 21 gm. Patented temple structure locks into place. Dielectric,...Now: $3.06Was: $4.08 -
Safety Jogger Poseidon S4 White Safety Wellington
Safety Jogger
$31.62Safety boot with PVC outsole, antistatic feature prevents static shocks, while the waterproof design keeps your feet dry in all conditions. Model description: PVC shoe, waterproof, white,...$31.62 -
Velilla Pvc Bib Apron ,White
Velilla
$13.18PVC Bib Apron Ajustable waist ties Ajustable neckband with buckle Measurements: Length 90 cm - Width 66 cm PVC. 80% PVC - 20% polyester / 470 gsm$13.18 -
DASSY Flux (200975) Work trousers with stretch multi-pockets and knee pockets Red/Black
DASSY
$103.82 - $106.42The DASSY® FLUX trousers are the right workwear trouser choice for heavy duty work. This is due to its durable fabric and Cordura® reinforcements. The work trousers streamlined design ensures freedom...$103.82 - $106.42 -
DASSY Pascal ACTIVE Thermal Base Layer Trousers
DASSY
$32.05These ACTIVE thermal trousers are the perfect partner for intense work in cold environments. The PROLEN®Siltex yarn is inherently antibacterial and keeps you warm at all times. Thanks to its moisture...$32.05 -
DASSY Pierre ACTIVE Thermal Base Layer T-Shirt
DASSY
$37.62The DASSY Pierre active thermal base layer T-shirt has been designed for working in cold environments. The PROLEN®Siltex yarn is inherently antibacterial and keeps you warm at all times. Thanks to...$37.62 -
DASSY TAVIRA Black Softshell Jacket
DASSY
$90.06Three-layered protection against bad weather. The TAVIRA softshell stands for a new generation of outdoor clothing: even more flexible, breathable and comfortable. Count on flexible protection in...$90.06 -
On Sale
Now: $13.66Was: $15.18 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Knee Reinforcement - Olive
Elka
$79.81 - $99.76Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Elasticated legs Reinforced on the knees, both front and back Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric$79.81 - $99.76 -
Felo 400 Flat Ergonomic Screwdriver
Felo
$6.84 - $35.44The Felo screwdriver is a slotted screwdriver from the 400 Ergonic series and is equipped with a seamless, smooth cap that causes minimal friction on the palm. This is held by an ergonomic...$6.84 - $35.44 -
Infield Safety Visitor Welding Safety Glasses Green
Infield Safety
$7.05Frame; GreenLens; Green100% UV ProtectionWelding ShadeAnti ScratchLens; PC AS UV WE IR5$7.05 -
JCB Workwear Trade Heavyweight 1/4 Zip Tech Fleece, Black
JCB
$50.20• 100% Polyester Polar Fleece, 300gsm• Cordura® fabric elbow patches for durability• Ripstop front chest pocket with YKK zip and reflective piping• Side pockets with YKK zip and reflective piping•...$50.20