Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Torx Screwdriver
EGA Master
$12.93 - $23.01Anti-drop tools Code Size Length$12.93 - $23.01 -
On Sale
$36.79 - $40.49 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Wire Stripper for XLPE Cables
EGA Master
Now: $303.24Was: $336.93Ega Master VDE Insulated Wire Stripper for XLPE Cables Length; 280mm EGA Master insulated tools comply with IEC 60900 international standard, each one of the pieces being tested at 10,000V (10...Now: $303.24Was: $336.93 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Wirestripper Pliers
EGA Master
Now: $36.60Was: $40.66Titacrom Bimat 1000V Size; 0.5-6mm Length; 160mm Opening; 21mmNow: $36.60Was: $40.66 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Phosphated Insulated Adjustable Wrench
EGA Master
$25.02 - $45.93Code Size Length E76554 19mm$25.02 - $45.93 -
On Sale
$4.58 - $8.83 -
On Sale
Ega Master Voltage Tester 100-250v
EGA Master
Now: $8.30Was: $9.22V; 100-250 Code Size Length E66072Now: $8.30Was: $9.22 -
On Sale
Now: $24.87Was: $27.65 -
On Sale
$33.02 - $36.63 -
On Sale
$48.18 - $49.40 -
On Sale
Ega Master Wire Stripper 160mm
EGA Master
Now: $29.28Was: $32.53Length; 160mm Diameter; 0,5 - 6mm Opening; 21mmNow: $29.28Was: $32.53 -
On Sale
Now: $167.22Was: $185.81 -
On Sale
Ega Master Wire Twist Pliers
EGA Master
$134.76 - $158.96Tensile strength - break: : 75kg/mm2: up to 1.5mm 120Kg/mm2: up to - 1mm 200Kg/mm2: up to 0,5mm wire Code Size$134.76 - $158.96 -
On Sale
Now: $24.48Was: $27.21 -
On Sale
Now: $58.18Was: $64.64 -
On Sale
Now: $50.04Was: $55.59