Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Automatic 67
EGA Master
Now: $102.74Was: $114.15Ega Master Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Automatic 67 MAT.; Inox Outer Diameter; 6 - 67Now: $102.74Was: $114.15 -
On Sale
Ega Master Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Mini 30 3-30
EGA Master
Now: $26.40Was: $29.34Ega Master, Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Mini 30, 3-30 Outer Diameter; 3 - 30Now: $26.40Was: $29.34 -
On Sale
Ega Master Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Telescopic 32 6-32
EGA Master
Now: $36.56Was: $40.62Ega Master, Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Telescopic 32, MAT.; Inox Outer Diameter; 6-32Now: $36.56Was: $40.62 -
On Sale
Ega Master Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Unique
EGA Master
$40.96 - $60.65Ega Master Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Unique$40.96 - $60.65 -
On Sale
EGA Master Stainless Steel Wirestripper Inox 160 mm
EGA Master
Now: $124.19Was: $137.99420 Stainless steel Composition C 0,16-0,25% Mn ≤ 1,00% Si ≤ 1,00% Cr 12% – 14% Hardness 38-48HRc Tensile Strength ≥ 635 N/mm Autoclavable/SterilisableNow: $124.19Was: $137.99 -
On Sale
Ega Master Standard Plastic Pipe Cutter
EGA Master
Now: $35.83Was: $39.81Outer Diameter; 42mm-1.5/8" *63200: Pe, Pp, Pb, Vpe, Pvdf, Mlp, Ppr, Pex, Multilayer. 42mm-1.5/8"Now: $35.83Was: $39.81 -
On Sale
EGA Master Stillson Pipe Wrench Reinforced Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
$40.53 - $56.87EGA Master Stillson Pipe Wrench Reinforced Antidrop ACO$40.53 - $56.87 -
On Sale
Ega Master Straight Jaw Locking Pliers
EGA Master
$19.25 - $23.75Maximum pressure (Kg); 1135 Straight Jaw Code Size Length$19.25 - $23.75 -
On Sale
$43.45 - $50.84 -
On Sale
EGA Master Strap Wrench Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
$65.78 - $74.00EGA Master Strap Wrench Antidrop ACO$65.78 - $74.00 -
On Sale
Ega Master Stubby Mastergear Combination Ratchet Wrench Set
EGA Master
$337.10 - $378.37E69872 Includes; Wrenches; 10-11-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-19 Socket; 1/4"-10mm 3/8"-17mm 1/2"-19mm Adaptor; 1/4"-1/4" E69873 Includes; Wrenches; 10-11-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-19$337.10 - $378.37 -
On Sale
Ega Master Stubby Screwdriver
EGA Master
$9.33 - $10.33Ega Master Stubby Screwdriver Code Size Length$9.33 - $10.33 -
On Sale
Ega Master Switch Key Universal Wrench Cabinet Key
EGA Master
$25.04 - $30.70Ega Master Switch Key Universal Wrench Code Size Type Length$25.04 - $30.70 -
On Sale
$233.90 - $261.41 -
On Sale
Ega Master Swivel Handle Socket Extension
EGA Master
Now: $56.11Was: $62.34Drive; 1/2" Angle; 0 - 180º Length; 390mmNow: $56.11Was: $62.34 -
On Sale
Ega Master Swivel Handle Socket Extension 1/4" Drive
EGA Master
Now: $19.88Was: $22.09Drive; 1/4" Length; 150mmNow: $19.88Was: $22.09